Летнее первенство Открытой Люберецкой Любительской лиги (ОЛЛЛ) 2016 (6+1)

М Команды 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 И В Н П Мячи Очки
1МОСЭНЕРГО 4:5
7:2
4:5
2:1
4:9
11:2
5:3
3:2
9:2
9:3
20:2
3:0
2:6
4:2
15:0
10:3
6:1
8:2
15:1
11:0
20 16 0 4 152-51 48
2Ветеран 5:4
2:7
3:0
2:3
4:6
4:3
7:1
5:1
6:0
8:2
5:4
10:2
7:5
8:4
8:1
2:3
6:0
5:3
14:3
4:3
20 16 0 4 115-55 48
3FC Olimpic 5:4
1:2
0:3
3:2
7:5
1:1
5:4
2:4
2:7
3:0
12:4
18:1
1:2
5:3
5:2
7:2
7:0
8:1
6:7
12:2
20 13 1 6 110-56 40
4Атлетик 9:4
2:11
6:4
3:4
5:7
1:1
2:6
2:5
11:3
3:0
3:4
10:4
2:12
11:4
7:2
9:0
5:2
10:4
9:4
8:4
20 12 1 7 118-85 37
5Стремящиеся 3:5
2:3
1:7
1:5
4:5
4:2
6:2
5:2
7:3
1:6
12:2
6:1
5:5
9:0
4:3
3:4
1:1
4:3
5:2
2:6
20 10 2 8 85-67 32
6OldGuard 2:9
3:9
0:6
2:8
7:2
0:3
3:11
0:3
3:7
6:1
5:2
4:8
3:9
2:2
4:3
1:0
5:0
3:2
10:2
6:3
20 9 1 10 69-90 28
7Партизан-Д 2:20
0:3
4:5
2:10
4:12
1:18
4:3
4:10
2:12
1:6
2:5
8:4
6:10
6:4
6:3
8:7
4:1
4:4
6:5
7:5
20 8 1 11 81-147 25
8Наставник 6:2
2:4
5:7
4:8
2:1
3:5
12:2
4:11
5:5
0:9
9:3
2:2
10:6
4:6
11:2
6:8
0:3
3:5
18:6
0:3
20 7 2 11 106-98 23
9Каскад 0:15
3:10
1:8
3:2
2:5
2:7
2:7
0:9
3:4
4:3
3:4
0:1
3:6
7:8
2:11
8:6
3:0
4:2
5:2
3:0
20 7 0 13 58-110 21
10ФК Модерн 1:6
2:8
0:6
3:5
0:7
1:8
2:5
4:10
1:1
3:4
0:5
2:3
1:4
4:4
3:0
5:3
0:3
2:4
2:1
1:1
20 3 3 14 37-88 12
11ФК Двор 1:15
0:11
3:14
3:4
7:6
2:12
4:9
4:8
2:5
6:2
2:10
3:6
5:6
5:7
6:18
3:0
2:5
0:3
1:2
1:1
20 3 1 16 60-144 10

Календарь

Тур Матчи Счет
1 тур
17.04.2016
Ветеран – OldGuard 6 - 0
1 тур
17.04.2016
МОСЭНЕРГО – Каскад 15 - 0
1 тур
17.04.2016
Атлетик – FC Olimpic 5 - 7
1 тур
17.04.2016
Партизан-Д – Стремящиеся 2 - 12
1 тур
23.04.2016
ФК Двор – Наставник 6 - 18
2 тур
23.04.2016
Партизан-Д – OldGuard 2 - 5
10 тур
23.04.2016
МОСЭНЕРГО – FC Olimpic 4 - 5
2 тур
23.04.2016
Каскад – ФК Модерн 3 - 0
14 тур
23.04.2016
Стремящиеся – Атлетик 6 - 2
3 тур
30.04.2016
Наставник – Ветеран 5 - 7
3 тур
30.04.2016
Атлетик – Каскад 7 - 2
3 тур
30.04.2016
ФК Модерн – OldGuard 0 - 5
3 тур
30.04.2016
ФК Двор – Партизан-Д 5 - 6
3 тур
30.04.2016
FC Olimpic – Стремящиеся 2 - 4
4 тур
07.05.2016
Каскад – Ветеран 1 - 8
4 тур
07.05.2016
Партизан-Д – Наставник 6 - 10
4 тур
07.05.2016
ФК Двор – OldGuard 2 - 10
4 тур
07.05.2016
Атлетик – МОСЭНЕРГО 9 - 4
4 тур
07.05.2016
ФК Модерн – Стремящиеся 1 - 1
5 тур
14.05.2016
FC Olimpic – Ветеран 0 - 3
5 тур
14.05.2016
Каскад – ФК Двор 5 - 2
5 тур
14.05.2016
Партизан-Д – ФК Модерн 4 - 1
5 тур
14.05.2016
МОСЭНЕРГО – Стремящиеся 5 - 3
5 тур
14.05.2016
Атлетик – Наставник 11 - 4
6 тур
21.05.2016
Ветеран – МОСЭНЕРГО 5 - 4
6 тур
21.05.2016
Наставник – OldGuard 9 - 3
6 тур
21.05.2016
ФК Двор – ФК Модерн 1 - 2
6 тур
21.05.2016
Партизан-Д – Атлетик 4 - 3
7 тур
28.05.2016
Наставник – МОСЭНЕРГО 6 - 2
7 тур
28.05.2016
Ветеран – ФК Модерн 6 - 0
7 тур
28.05.2016
FC Olimpic – Партизан-Д 12 - 4
7 тур
28.05.2016
Атлетик – OldGuard 11 - 3
7 тур
28.05.2016
Каскад – Стремящиеся 3 - 4
8 тур
04.06.2016
Наставник – Каскад 11 - 2
8 тур
04.06.2016
МОСЭНЕРГО – OldGuard 9 - 2
8 тур
04.06.2016
Стремящиеся – ФК Двор 5 - 2
8 тур
04.06.2016
Ветеран – Атлетик 4 - 6
8 тур
04.06.2016
FC Olimpic – ФК Модерн 7 - 0
9 тур
11.06.2016
Ветеран – ФК Двор 14 - 3
9 тур
11.06.2016
МОСЭНЕРГО – ФК Модерн 6 - 1
9 тур
11.06.2016
Партизан-Д – Каскад 6 - 3
22 тур
11.06.2016
FC Olimpic – OldGuard 3 - 0
9 тур
11.06.2016
Наставник – Стремящиеся 5 - 5
10 тур
25.06.2016
Атлетик – ФК Двор 9 - 4
11 тур
25.06.2016
МОСЭНЕРГО – Партизан-Д 20 - 2
10 тур
25.06.2016
Стремящиеся – OldGuard 7 - 3
11 тур
09.07.2016
Атлетик – ФК Модерн 5 - 2
11 тур
09.07.2016
FC Olimpic – ФК Двор 6 - 7
12 тур
16.07.2016
OldGuard – Ветеран 2 - 8
12 тур
16.07.2016
Наставник – ФК Двор 0 - 3
12 тур
16.07.2016
Каскад – МОСЭНЕРГО 3 - 10
9 тур
16.07.2016
FC Olimpic – Атлетик 1 - 1
12 тур
16.07.2016
Стремящиеся – Партизан-Д 6 - 1
11 тур
13.08.2016
Каскад – OldGuard 3 - 4
10 тур
13.08.2016
Наставник – ФК Модерн 0 - 3
6 тур
13.08.2016
FC Olimpic – Каскад 5 - 2
11 тур
13.08.2016
Ветеран – Стремящиеся 7 - 1
2 тур
13.08.2016
МОСЭНЕРГО – ФК Двор 15 - 1
13 тур
20.08.2016
Ветеран – Каскад 2 - 3
13 тур
20.08.2016
Наставник – Партизан-Д 4 - 6
13 тур
20.08.2016
МОСЭНЕРГО – Атлетик 11 - 2
13 тур
20.08.2016
OldGuard – ФК Двор 6 - 3
13 тур
20.08.2016
Стремящиеся – ФК Модерн 4 - 3
14 тур
27.08.2016
ФК Двор – Ветеран 3 - 4
14 тур
27.08.2016
ФК Модерн – Наставник 5 - 3
14 тур
27.08.2016
OldGuard – FC Olimpic 7 - 2
15 тур
03.09.2016
Атлетик – Стремящиеся 2 - 5
15 тур
03.09.2016
Ветеран – Партизан-Д 10 - 2
15 тур
03.09.2016
FC Olimpic – Наставник 1 - 2
15 тур
03.09.2016
OldGuard – Каскад 1 - 0
15 тур
03.09.2016
ФК Двор – МОСЭНЕРГО 0 - 11
16 тур
10.09.2016
Стремящиеся – Наставник 9 - 0
16 тур
10.09.2016
Атлетик – Ветеран 3 - 4
16 тур
10.09.2016
OldGuard – Партизан-Д 4 - 8
16 тур
10.09.2016
ФК Модерн – ФК Двор 1 - 1
17 тур
17.09.2016
ФК Модерн – Ветеран 3 - 5
17 тур
17.09.2016
Каскад – FC Olimpic 2 - 7
17 тур
17.09.2016
Атлетик – Партизан-Д 10 - 4
17 тур
17.09.2016
Стремящиеся – МОСЭНЕРГО 2 - 3
17 тур
17.09.2016
OldGuard – Наставник 2 - 2
18 тур
24.09.2016
Ветеран – FC Olimpic 2 - 3
19 тур
24.09.2016
Каскад – Атлетик 0 - 9
18 тур
24.09.2016
МОСЭНЕРГО – Наставник 4 - 2
2 тур
01.10.2016
Стремящиеся – FC Olimpic 4 - 5
10 тур
01.10.2016
Партизан-Д – Ветеран 4 - 5
19 тур
01.10.2016
ФК Двор – FC Olimpic 2 - 12
19 тур
01.10.2016
ФК Модерн – Каскад 2 - 4
20 тур
01.10.2016
ФК Двор – Атлетик 4 - 8
19 тур
01.10.2016
OldGuard – МОСЭНЕРГО 3 - 9
18 тур
08.10.2016
OldGuard – Атлетик 0 - 3
20 тур
08.10.2016
Наставник – FC Olimpic 3 - 5
20 тур
08.10.2016
Стремящиеся – Каскад 3 - 4
20 тур
08.10.2016
Партизан-Д – МОСЭНЕРГО 0 - 3
12 тур
08.10.2016
ФК Модерн – FC Olimpic 1 - 8
21 тур
15.10.2016
Ветеран – Наставник 8 - 4
21 тур
15.10.2016
Партизан-Д – FC Olimpic 1 - 18
21 тур
15.10.2016
ФК Двор – Каскад 0 - 3
21 тур
15.10.2016
OldGuard – Стремящиеся 6 - 1
18 тур
15.10.2016
ФК Двор – Стремящиеся 6 - 2
21 тур
15.10.2016
ФК Модерн – МОСЭНЕРГО 2 - 8
22 тур
22.10.2016
Каскад – Наставник 8 - 6
22 тур
22.10.2016
Партизан-Д – ФК Двор 7 - 5
18 тур
22.10.2016
ФК Модерн – Партизан-Д 4 - 4
22 тур
22.10.2016
ФК Модерн – Атлетик 4 - 10
22 тур
22.10.2016
МОСЭНЕРГО – Ветеран 7 - 2
20 тур
29.10.2016
OldGuard – ФК Модерн 3 - 2
14 тур
29.10.2016
Каскад – Партизан-Д 7 - 8
19 тур
29.10.2016
Стремящиеся – Ветеран 1 - 5
16 тур
29.10.2016
FC Olimpic – МОСЭНЕРГО 1 - 2
2 тур
29.10.2016
Наставник – Атлетик 12 - 2