Открытое зимнее первенство города Люберцы 2015-2016 среди команд 2006 г.р.

М Команды 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 И В Н П Мячи Очки
1Звезда Люберцы - 10:5
:
:
:
4:3
:
5:4
:
:
:
9:0
:
10:0
3:0
6 6 0 0 41-12 18
2Красная Звезда Люберцы 5:10
:
- :
:
5:3
6:6
5:6
:
1:3
:
3:2
:
3:0
3:0
8 4 1 3 31-30 13
3Олимп-1 Видное :
:
:
:
- 4:1
:
:
:
12:3
:
:
:
3:0
3:0
4 4 0 0 22-4 12
4ФК Домодедово 3:4
:
3:5
6:6
1:4
:
- :
:
:
:
10:1
:
3:0
3:0
7 3 1 3 29-20 10
5Искра Люберцы 4:5
:
6:5
:
:
:
:
:
- :
:
:
:
3:0
3:0
4 3 0 1 16-10 9
6Олимп-2 Видное :
:
3:1
:
3:12
:
:
:
:
:
- :
:
3:0
3:0
4 3 0 1 12-13 9
7Гарнизон Люберцы 0:9
:
2:3
:
:
:
1:10
:
:
:
:
:
- 3:0
3:0
5 2 0 3 9-22 6
8Орбита-Юниор Дзержинский 0:10
0:3
0:3
0:3
0:3
0:3
0:3
0:3
0:3
0:3
0:3
0:3
0:3
0:3
- 14 0 0 14 0-49 0

Календарь

Тур Матчи Счет
1 тур
10.12.2016
Олимп-1 Видное – Олимп-2 Видное 12 - 3
1 тур
10.12.2016
Гарнизон Люберцы – Искра Люберцы -:-
1 тур
10.12.2016
Звезда Люберцы – ФК Домодедово 4 - 3
1 тур
10.12.2016
Красная Звезда Люберцы – Орбита-Юниор Дзержинский 3 - 0
2 тур
17.12.2016
Искра Люберцы – Звезда Люберцы 4 - 5
2 тур
17.12.2016
ФК Домодедово – Олимп-1 Видное 1 - 4
2 тур
17.12.2016
Олимп-2 Видное – Красная Звезда Люберцы 3 - 1
2 тур
17.12.2016
Орбита-Юниор Дзержинский – Гарнизон Люберцы 0 - 3
3 тур
24.12.2016
Олимп-1 Видное – Искра Люберцы -:-
3 тур
24.12.2016
Олимп-2 Видное – Гарнизон Люберцы -:-
3 тур
24.12.2016
Красная Звезда Люберцы – ФК Домодедово 5 - 3
3 тур
24.12.2016
Звезда Люберцы – Орбита-Юниор Дзержинский 10 - 0
4 тур
07.01.2017
Орбита-Юниор Дзержинский – Олимп-1 Видное 0 - 3
4 тур
07.01.2017
ФК Домодедово – Гарнизон Люберцы 10 - 1
4 тур
07.01.2017
Искра Люберцы – Олимп-2 Видное -:-
4 тур
07.01.2017
Звезда Люберцы – Красная Звезда Люберцы 10 - 5
5 тур
14.01.2017
Гарнизон Люберцы – Красная Звезда Люберцы 2 - 3
5 тур
14.01.2017
Олимп-1 Видное – Звезда Люберцы -:-
5 тур
14.01.2017
Олимп-2 Видное – ФК Домодедово -:-
5 тур
14.01.2017
Искра Люберцы – Орбита-Юниор Дзержинский 3 - 0
6 тур
14.01.2017
Гарнизон Люберцы – Звезда Люберцы 0 - 9
6 тур
21.01.2017
Красная Звезда Люберцы – Олимп-1 Видное -:-
6 тур
21.01.2017
Орбита-Юниор Дзержинский – Олимп-2 Видное 0 - 3
6 тур
21.01.2017
ФК Домодедово – Искра Люберцы -:-
7 тур
28.01.2017
Искра Люберцы – Красная Звезда Люберцы 6 - 5
7 тур
28.01.2017
Олимп-1 Видное – Гарнизон Люберцы -:-
7 тур
28.01.2017
Олимп-2 Видное – Звезда Люберцы -:-
7 тур
28.01.2017
ФК Домодедово – Орбита-Юниор Дзержинский 3 - 0
8 тур
04.02.2017
Олимп-2 Видное – Олимп-1 Видное -:-
8 тур
04.02.2017
Искра Люберцы – Гарнизон Люберцы -:-
8 тур
04.02.2017
ФК Домодедово – Звезда Люберцы -:-
8 тур
04.02.2017
Орбита-Юниор Дзержинский – Красная Звезда Люберцы 0 - 3
9 тур
11.02.2017
Звезда Люберцы – Искра Люберцы -:-
9 тур
11.02.2017
Олимп-1 Видное – ФК Домодедово -:-
9 тур
11.02.2017
Красная Звезда Люберцы – Олимп-2 Видное -:-
9 тур
11.02.2017
Гарнизон Люберцы – Орбита-Юниор Дзержинский 3 - 0
10 тур
18.02.2017
Искра Люберцы – Олимп-1 Видное -:-
10 тур
18.02.2017
Гарнизон Люберцы – Олимп-2 Видное -:-
10 тур
18.02.2017
ФК Домодедово – Красная Звезда Люберцы 6 - 6
10 тур
18.02.2017
Орбита-Юниор Дзержинский – Звезда Люберцы 0 - 3
11 тур
25.02.2017
Олимп-1 Видное – Орбита-Юниор Дзержинский 3 - 0
11 тур
25.02.2017
Гарнизон Люберцы – ФК Домодедово -:-
11 тур
25.02.2017
Олимп-2 Видное – Искра Люберцы -:-
11 тур
25.02.2017
Красная Звезда Люберцы – Звезда Люберцы -:-
12 тур
04.03.2017
Красная Звезда Люберцы – Гарнизон Люберцы -:-
12 тур
04.03.2017
Звезда Люберцы – Олимп-1 Видное -:-
12 тур
04.03.2017
ФК Домодедово – Олимп-2 Видное -:-
12 тур
04.03.2017
Орбита-Юниор Дзержинский – Искра Люберцы 0 - 3
13 тур
11.03.2017
Олимп-1 Видное – Красная Звезда Люберцы -:-
13 тур
11.03.2017
Олимп-2 Видное – Орбита-Юниор Дзержинский 3 - 0
13 тур
11.03.2017
Звезда Люберцы – Гарнизон Люберцы -:-
13 тур
11.03.2017
Искра Люберцы – ФК Домодедово -:-
14 тур
18.03.2017
Красная Звезда Люберцы – Искра Люберцы -:-
14 тур
18.03.2017
Гарнизон Люберцы – Олимп-1 Видное -:-
14 тур
18.03.2017
Звезда Люберцы – Олимп-2 Видное -:-
14 тур
18.03.2017
Орбита-Юниор Дзержинский – ФК Домодедово 0 - 3