Открытое зимнее первенство города Люберцы 2015-2016 среди команд 2004 г.р.

М Команды 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 И В Н П Мячи Очки
1Звезда Люберцы 0:0
3:1
4:3
1:2
5:8
3:2
4:2
2:0
0:0
:
5:4
1:0
4:1
5:0
3:1
3:0
15 11 2 2 43-24 35
2Звезда-2 Люберцы 0:0
1:3
3:0
0:1
2:1
0:4
4:1
3:1
4:0
1:1
5:1
3:4
10:0
12:0
8:0
13:0
16 10 2 4 69-17 32
3Гарнизон Люберцы 3:4
2:1
0:3
1:0
0:2
1:1
1:1
0:1
1:6
1:5
1:0
5:4
2:1
5:2
5:0
10:2
16 8 2 6 38-33 26
4ФК Домодедово 8:5
2:3
1:2
4:0
2:0
1:1
2:0
6:3
0:6
:
5:2
:
4:1
:
4:1
:
12 8 1 3 39-24 25
5КДЮСШ Люберцы 2:4
0:2
1:4
1:3
1:1
1:0
0:2
3:6
:
:
2:0
2:2
8:0
5:1
5:0
3:0
14 6 2 6 34-25 20
6Орбита-Юниор Дзержинский 0:0
:
0:4
1:1
6:1
5:1
6:0
:
:
:
:
:
8:0
4:2
:
:
8 5 2 1 30-9 17
7Сатурн Раменское 4:5
0:1
1:5
4:3
0:1
4:5
2:5
:
0:2
2:2
:
:
7:4
11:0
3:0
1:0
13 5 1 7 39-33 16
8Искра Люберцы 1:4
0:5
0:10
0:12
1:2
2:5
1:4
:
0:8
1:5
0:8
2:4
4:7
0:11
2:2
1:0
15 1 1 13 15-87 4
9Урожай Томилино 1:3
0:3
0:8
0:13
0:5
2:10
1:4
:
0:5
0:3
:
:
0:3
0:1
2:2
0:1
13 0 1 12 6-61 1

Календарь

Тур Матчи Счет
1 тур
28.11.2015
Урожай Томилино – Гарнизон Люберцы 0 - 5
1 тур
28.11.2015
Орбита-Юниор Дзержинский – Искра Люберцы 8 - 0
1 тур
28.11.2015
Сатурн Раменское – Звезда-2 Люберцы 1 - 5
1 тур
28.11.2015
КДЮСШ Люберцы – Звезда Люберцы 2 - 4
2 тур
06.12.2015
ФК Домодедово – Урожай Томилино 4 - 1
2 тур
06.12.2015
Гарнизон Люберцы – Орбита-Юниор Дзержинский 1 - 6
2 тур
06.12.2015
Искра Люберцы – Сатурн Раменское 4 - 7
2 тур
06.12.2015
Звезда-2 Люберцы – КДЮСШ Люберцы 4 - 1
3 тур
12.12.2015
Сатурн Раменское – Гарнизон Люберцы 0 - 1
3 тур
13.12.2015
Орбита-Юниор Дзержинский – ФК Домодедово 6 - 0
3 тур
13.12.2015
КДЮСШ Люберцы – Искра Люберцы 8 - 0
3 тур
13.12.2015
Звезда Люберцы – Звезда-2 Люберцы 0 - 0
4 тур
19.12.2015
Урожай Томилино – Орбита-Юниор Дзержинский -:-
5 тур
19.12.2015
Звезда Люберцы – Гарнизон Люберцы 4 - 3
5 тур
22.12.2015
Звезда-2 Люберцы – Искра Люберцы 10 - 0
4 тур
26.12.2015
Искра Люберцы – Звезда Люберцы 1 - 4
5 тур
26.12.2015
КДЮСШ Люберцы – ФК Домодедово 0 - 2
4 тур
27.12.2015
Гарнизон Люберцы – КДЮСШ Люберцы 1 - 1
8 тур
27.12.2015
Орбита-Юниор Дзержинский – Звезда Люберцы 0 - 0
9 тур
28.12.2015
Звезда-2 Люберцы – Орбита-Юниор Дзержинский 4 - 0
6 тур
16.01.2016
Орбита-Юниор Дзержинский – Сатурн Раменское -:-
6 тур
16.01.2016
Урожай Томилино – КДЮСШ Люберцы 0 - 5
7 тур
23.01.2016
Искра Люберцы – Гарнизон Люберцы 1 - 2
6 тур
24.01.2016
ФК Домодедово – Звезда Люберцы 8 - 5
8 тур
30.01.2016
ФК Домодедово – Искра Люберцы 4 - 1
9 тур
30.01.2016
Звезда Люберцы – Сатурн Раменское 5 - 4
4 тур
06.02.2016
ФК Домодедово – Сатурн Раменское 5 - 2
7 тур
06.02.2016
Звезда-2 Люберцы – ФК Домодедово 2 - 1
9 тур
06.02.2016
Искра Люберцы – Урожай Томилино 2 - 2
9 тур
06.02.2016
Гарнизон Люберцы – ФК Домодедово 0 - 2
6 тур
07.02.2016
Гарнизон Люберцы – Звезда-2 Люберцы 0 - 3
10 тур
13.02.2016
Гарнизон Люберцы – Урожай Томилино 10 - 2
10 тур
13.02.2016
Звезда-2 Люберцы – Сатурн Раменское 3 - 4
10 тур
13.02.2016
Звезда Люберцы – КДЮСШ Люберцы 2 - 0
11 тур
20.02.2016
Урожай Томилино – ФК Домодедово -:-
11 тур
20.02.2016
Сатурн Раменское – Искра Люберцы 11 - 0
10 тур
21.02.2016
Искра Люберцы – Орбита-Юниор Дзержинский 2 - 4
11 тур
27.02.2016
Орбита-Юниор Дзержинский – Гарнизон Люберцы 5 - 1
12 тур
27.02.2016
ФК Домодедово – Орбита-Юниор Дзержинский -:-
12 тур
27.02.2016
Искра Люберцы – КДЮСШ Люберцы 1 - 5
8 тур
05.03.2016
Урожай Томилино – Звезда-2 Люберцы 0 - 8
13 тур
05.03.2016
Орбита-Юниор Дзержинский – Урожай Томилино -:-
13 тур
05.03.2016
Звезда Люберцы – Искра Люберцы 5 - 0
13 тур
05.03.2016
Сатурн Раменское – ФК Домодедово -:-
15 тур
06.03.2016
КДЮСШ Люберцы – Урожай Томилино 3 - 0
16 тур
06.03.2016
Гарнизон Люберцы – Искра Люберцы 5 - 2
11 тур
12.03.2016
КДЮСШ Люберцы – Звезда-2 Люберцы 1 - 3
12 тур
12.03.2016
Звезда-2 Люберцы – Звезда Люберцы 1 - 3
14 тур
12.03.2016
Гарнизон Люберцы – Звезда Люберцы 2 - 1
7 тур
13.03.2016
КДЮСШ Люберцы – Орбита-Юниор Дзержинский -:-
12 тур
13.03.2016
Гарнизон Люберцы – Сатурн Раменское 5 - 4
16 тур
13.03.2016
Орбита-Юниор Дзержинский – КДЮСШ Люберцы -:-
14 тур
19.03.2016
ФК Домодедово – КДЮСШ Люберцы 6 - 3
15 тур
19.03.2016
Сатурн Раменское – Орбита-Юниор Дзержинский -:-
15 тур
19.03.2016
Звезда Люберцы – ФК Домодедово 3 - 2
18 тур
19.03.2016
Сатурн Раменское – Звезда Люберцы 0 - 1
18 тур
19.03.2016
ФК Домодедово – Гарнизон Люберцы 1 - 1
7 тур
20.03.2016
Звезда Люберцы – Урожай Томилино 3 - 1
14 тур
20.03.2016
Искра Люберцы – Звезда-2 Люберцы 0 - 12
15 тур
20.03.2016
Звезда-2 Люберцы – Гарнизон Люберцы 0 - 1
18 тур
20.03.2016
Урожай Томилино – Искра Люберцы 0 - 1
16 тур
23.03.2016
ФК Домодедово – Звезда-2 Люберцы 4 - 0
17 тур
25.03.2016
Звезда-2 Люберцы – Урожай Томилино 13 - 0
8 тур
26.03.2016
Сатурн Раменское – КДЮСШ Люберцы 0 - 2
13 тур
26.03.2016
КДЮСШ Люберцы – Гарнизон Люберцы 1 - 0
16 тур
26.03.2016
Урожай Томилино – Звезда Люберцы 0 - 3
17 тур
26.03.2016
КДЮСШ Люберцы – Сатурн Раменское 2 - 2
5 тур
27.03.2016
Сатурн Раменское – Урожай Томилино 3 - 0
14 тур
27.03.2016
Урожай Томилино – Сатурн Раменское 0 - 1
17 тур
02.04.2016
Звезда Люберцы – Орбита-Юниор Дзержинский -:-
17 тур
02.04.2016
Искра Люберцы – ФК Домодедово -:-
18 тур
02.04.2016
Орбита-Юниор Дзержинский – Звезда-2 Люберцы 1 - 1