Открытое зимнее первенство города Люберцы 2015-2016 среди команд 2005 г.р.

М Команды 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 И В Н П Мячи Очки
1Звезда-2 Люберцы - 3:0
3:0
0:1
2:1
4:0
5:4
3:4
2:0
1:1
3:1
0:1
2:0
10:3
3:0
4:2
1:0
16 12 1 3 46-18 37
2ФК Домодедово 0:3
0:3
- 1:4
1:0
0:0
2:1
2:0
2:1
0:2
2:1
1:1
1:0
1:0
4:1
1:1
1:0
16 9 3 4 19-18 30
3Звезда Люберцы 1:0
1:2
4:1
0:1
- 3:6
1:1
1:5
2:2
3:0
3:2
9:0
4:2
1:2
3:0
6:1
1:0
16 9 2 5 43-25 29
4СДЮСШОР Котельники 0:4
4:5
0:0
1:2
6:3
1:1
- 0:2
5:1
1:2
6:2
13:1
2:0
4:2
1:0
4:4
2:0
16 8 3 5 50-29 27
5Олимп-Скопа Железнодорожный 4:3
0:2
0:2
1:2
5:1
2:2
2:0
1:5
- 2:0
1:1
5:0
0:1
5:1
0:0
3:0
4:1
16 8 3 5 35-21 27
6КДЮСШ Люберцы 1:1
1:3
2:0
1:2
0:3
2:3
2:1
2:6
0:2
1:1
- 0:0
3:2
1:1
5:2
2:1
4:1
16 6 4 6 27-29 22
7Урожай Томилино 1:0
0:2
1:1
0:1
0:9
2:4
1:13
0:2
0:5
1:0
0:0
2:3
- 2:1
0:1
:
:
14 3 2 9 10-42 11
8Искра Люберцы 3:10
0:3
0:1
1:4
2:1
0:3
2:4
0:1
1:5
0:0
1:1
2:5
1:2
1:0
- 2:0
0:2
16 3 2 11 16-42 11
9Сатурн Раменское 2:4
0:1
1:1
0:1
1:6
0:1
4:4
0:2
0:3
1:4
1:2
1:4
:
:
0:2
2:0
- 14 1 2 11 13-35 5

Календарь

Тур Матчи Счет
1 тур
28.11.2015
Звезда Люберцы – Искра Люберцы 1 - 2
1 тур
28.11.2015
Звезда-2 Люберцы – ФК Домодедово 3 - 0
1 тур
28.11.2015
СДЮСШОР Котельники – Урожай Томилино 13 - 1
1 тур
28.11.2015
Олимп-Скопа Железнодорожный – Сатурн Раменское 3 - 0
2 тур
06.12.2015
КДЮСШ Люберцы – ФК Домодедово 2 - 0
2 тур
06.12.2015
Звезда Люберцы – Урожай Томилино 9 - 0
2 тур
06.12.2015
СДЮСШОР Котельники – Олимп-Скопа Железнодорожный 0 - 2
2 тур
12.12.2015
Звезда-2 Люберцы – Сатурн Раменское 4 - 2
3 тур
12.12.2015
Искра Люберцы – Урожай Томилино 1 - 2
3 тур
12.12.2015
Звезда-2 Люберцы – СДЮСШОР Котельники 4 - 0
3 тур
13.12.2015
Звезда Люберцы – Олимп-Скопа Железнодорожный 1 - 5
7 тур
17.12.2015
Олимп-Скопа Железнодорожный – Звезда-2 Люберцы 4 - 3
4 тур
19.12.2015
КДЮСШ Люберцы – СДЮСШОР Котельники 2 - 1
4 тур
19.12.2015
Звезда Люберцы – Звезда-2 Люберцы 1 - 0
3 тур
21.12.2015
КДЮСШ Люберцы – Сатурн Раменское 2 - 1
4 тур
23.12.2015
Искра Люберцы – Олимп-Скопа Железнодорожный 1 - 5
5 тур
26.12.2015
Урожай Томилино – Олимп-Скопа Железнодорожный 0 - 5
5 тур
26.12.2015
ФК Домодедово – СДЮСШОР Котельники 0 - 0
5 тур
26.12.2015
Искра Люберцы – Звезда-2 Люберцы 3 - 10
5 тур
26.12.2015
КДЮСШ Люберцы – Звезда Люберцы 0 - 3
6 тур
06.01.2016
Сатурн Раменское – СДЮСШОР Котельники 4 - 4
6 тур
14.01.2016
Искра Люберцы – КДЮСШ Люберцы 1 - 1
8 тур
23.01.2016
СДЮСШОР Котельники – Звезда Люберцы 6 - 3
9 тур
23.01.2016
Олимп-Скопа Железнодорожный – ФК Домодедово 0 - 2
9 тур
23.01.2016
Сатурн Раменское – Урожай Томилино -:-
9 тур
24.01.2016
Звезда-2 Люберцы – КДЮСШ Люберцы 1 - 1
9 тур
28.01.2016
СДЮСШОР Котельники – Искра Люберцы 4 - 2
6 тур
06.02.2016
ФК Домодедово – Звезда Люберцы 1 - 4
10 тур
06.02.2016
Искра Люберцы – Звезда Люберцы 0 - 3
10 тур
06.02.2016
Сатурн Раменское – Олимп-Скопа Железнодорожный 1 - 4
12 тур
11.02.2016
СДЮСШОР Котельники – Звезда-2 Люберцы 4 - 5
4 тур
13.02.2016
ФК Домодедово – Сатурн Раменское 1 - 1
7 тур
13.02.2016
Урожай Томилино – КДЮСШ Люберцы 0 - 0
12 тур
20.02.2016
Сатурн Раменское – КДЮСШ Люберцы 1 - 4
11 тур
21.02.2016
Урожай Томилино – Звезда Люберцы 2 - 4
10 тур
23.02.2016
ФК Домодедово – Звезда-2 Люберцы 0 - 3
15 тур
23.02.2016
Звезда-2 Люберцы – Урожай Томилино 2 - 0
16 тур
23.02.2016
Искра Люберцы – ФК Домодедово 1 - 4
17 тур
23.02.2016
ФК Домодедово – Урожай Томилино 1 - 0
7 тур
27.02.2016
Сатурн Раменское – Звезда Люберцы 1 - 6
16 тур
27.02.2016
Звезда Люберцы – Сатурн Раменское 1 - 0
13 тур
03.03.2016
СДЮСШОР Котельники – КДЮСШ Люберцы 6 - 2
14 тур
05.03.2016
Олимп-Скопа Железнодорожный – Урожай Томилино 0 - 1
16 тур
06.03.2016
КДЮСШ Люберцы – Урожай Томилино 3 - 2
18 тур
06.03.2016
ФК Домодедово – Олимп-Скопа Железнодорожный 2 - 1
17 тур
11.03.2016
Звезда Люберцы – СДЮСШОР Котельники 1 - 1
12 тур
12.03.2016
Олимп-Скопа Железнодорожный – Звезда Люберцы 2 - 2
13 тур
12.03.2016
Олимп-Скопа Железнодорожный – Искра Люберцы 0 - 0
8 тур
13.03.2016
Олимп-Скопа Железнодорожный – КДЮСШ Люберцы 2 - 0
8 тур
13.03.2016
Урожай Томилино – ФК Домодедово 1 - 1
13 тур
13.03.2016
Сатурн Раменское – ФК Домодедово 0 - 1
17 тур
13.03.2016
КДЮСШ Люберцы – Олимп-Скопа Железнодорожный 1 - 1
11 тур
19.03.2016
Олимп-Скопа Железнодорожный – СДЮСШОР Котельники 1 - 5
14 тур
19.03.2016
Звезда Люберцы – КДЮСШ Люберцы 3 - 2
14 тур
28.03.2016
Звезда-2 Люберцы – Искра Люберцы 3 - 0
11 тур
01.04.2016
ФК Домодедово – КДЮСШ Люберцы 2 - 1
14 тур
01.04.2016
СДЮСШОР Котельники – ФК Домодедово 1 - 2
8 тур
02.04.2016
Сатурн Раменское – Искра Люберцы 0 - 2
11 тур
02.04.2016
Сатурн Раменское – Звезда-2 Люберцы 0 - 1
13 тур
02.04.2016
Звезда-2 Люберцы – Звезда Люберцы 2 - 1
16 тур
02.04.2016
Звезда-2 Люберцы – Олимп-Скопа Железнодорожный 2 - 0
17 тур
02.04.2016
Искра Люберцы – Сатурн Раменское 0 - 2
18 тур
02.04.2016
Урожай Томилино – Сатурн Раменское -:-
18 тур
02.04.2016
Искра Люберцы – СДЮСШОР Котельники 0 - 1
6 тур
03.04.2016
Урожай Томилино – Звезда-2 Люберцы 1 - 0
7 тур
03.04.2016
ФК Домодедово – Искра Люберцы 1 - 0
10 тур
03.04.2016
Урожай Томилино – СДЮСШОР Котельники 0 - 2
12 тур
03.04.2016
Урожай Томилино – Искра Люберцы 0 - 1
15 тур
03.04.2016
СДЮСШОР Котельники – Сатурн Раменское 2 - 0
15 тур
03.04.2016
КДЮСШ Люберцы – Искра Люберцы 5 - 2
18 тур
03.04.2016
КДЮСШ Люберцы – Звезда-2 Люберцы 1 - 3
15 тур
06.04.2016
Звезда Люберцы – ФК Домодедово 0 - 1