ДатаМатчСчет
1 тур
14.05.2017 Вс 13:30 СШ Метеор (Жуковский) - ФК Красково (Красково) 2:3
14.05.2017 Вс 13:30 ФСК Медвежьи Озера (Медвежьи Озера) - СШ Лыткарино (Лыткарино) 2:1
14.05.2017 Вс 13:30 КСШ (Люберецкий район) - СДЮСШОР Котельники (Котельники) 6:1
14.06.2017 Ср 13:30 СШ Звезда-2 (Люберецкий район) - СДЮСШОР Балашиха (Балашиха) 5:0
2 тур
21.05.2017 Вс 13:30 СДЮСШОР Котельники (Котельники) - СШ Звезда-2 (Люберецкий район) 0:4
21.05.2017 Вс 13:30 СШ Лыткарино (Лыткарино) - КСШ (Люберецкий район) 0:0
21.05.2017 Вс 13:30 ФК Красково (Красково) - ФСК Медвежьи Озера (Медвежьи Озера) 1:1
3 тур
28.05.2017 Вс 13:30 КСШ (Люберецкий район) - ФК Красково (Красково) 1:3
28.05.2017 Вс 13:30 СШ Звезда-2 (Люберецкий район) - СШ Лыткарино (Лыткарино) 0:1
28.05.2017 Вс 13:30 СДЮСШОР Балашиха (Балашиха) - СДЮСШОР Котельники (Котельники) 0:1
4 тур
04.06.2017 Вс 13:30 СШ Лыткарино (Лыткарино) - СДЮСШОР Балашиха (Балашиха) 4:2
04.06.2017 Вс 13:30 ФК Красково (Красково) - СШ Звезда-2 (Люберецкий район) 0:3
04.06.2017 Вс 13:30 СШ Метеор (Жуковский) - ФСК Медвежьи Озера (Медвежьи Озера) 5:0
5 тур
11.06.2017 Вс 13:30 КСШ (Люберецкий район) - СШ Метеор (Жуковский) 3:3
11.06.2017 Вс 13:30 СДЮСШОР Балашиха (Балашиха) - ФК Красково (Красково) 0:0
11.06.2017 Вс 13:30 СДЮСШОР Котельники (Котельники) - СШ Лыткарино (Лыткарино) 0:1
6 тур
18.06.2017 Вс 13:30 ФК Красково (Красково) - СДЮСШОР Котельники (Котельники) 4:0
18.06.2017 Вс 13:30 СШ Метеор (Жуковский) - СШ Звезда-2 (Люберецкий район) 1:2
18.06.2017 Вс 13:30 ФСК Медвежьи Озера (Медвежьи Озера) - КСШ (Люберецкий район) 1:1
7 тур
25.06.2017 Вс 13:30 СШ Звезда-2 (Люберецкий район) - ФСК Медвежьи Озера (Медвежьи Озера) 3:0
25.06.2017 Вс 13:30 СДЮСШОР Балашиха (Балашиха) - СШ Метеор (Жуковский) 1:2
25.06.2017 Вс 13:30 СШ Лыткарино (Лыткарино) - ФК Красково (Красково) 2:1
8 тур
02.07.2017 Вс 13:30 СДЮСШОР Балашиха (Балашиха) - КСШ (Люберецкий район) 1:4
02.07.2017 Вс 13:30 СДЮСШОР Котельники (Котельники) - ФСК Медвежьи Озера (Медвежьи Озера) 4:4
02.07.2017 Вс 13:30 СШ Лыткарино (Лыткарино) - СШ Метеор (Жуковский) 4:0
9 тур
20.08.2017 Вс 13:30 СШ Метеор (Жуковский) - СДЮСШОР Котельники (Котельники) 2:1
20.08.2017 Вс 13:30 ФСК Медвежьи Озера (Медвежьи Озера) - СДЮСШОР Балашиха (Балашиха) 3:0
20.08.2017 Вс 13:30 КСШ (Люберецкий район) - СШ Звезда-2 (Люберецкий район) 1:1
10 тур
27.08.2017 Вс 13:30 СШ Звезда-2 (Люберецкий район) - СДЮСШОР Котельники (Котельники) 8:0
27.08.2017 Вс 13:30 КСШ (Люберецкий район) - СШ Лыткарино (Лыткарино) 0:0
27.08.2017 Вс 13:30 ФСК Медвежьи Озера (Медвежьи Озера) - ФК Красково (Красково) 1:0
11 тур
03.09.2017 Вс 13:30 ФК Красково (Красково) - СШ Метеор (Жуковский) 2:1
03.09.2017 Вс 13:30 СШ Лыткарино (Лыткарино) - ФСК Медвежьи Озера (Медвежьи Озера) 2:0
03.09.2017 Вс 13:30 СДЮСШОР Котельники (Котельники) - КСШ (Люберецкий район) 2:3
03.09.2017 Вс 13:30 СДЮСШОР Балашиха (Балашиха) - СШ Звезда-2 (Люберецкий район) 4:4
12 тур
10.09.2017 Вс 13:30 СДЮСШОР Балашиха (Балашиха) - СШ Лыткарино (Лыткарино) 0:6
10.09.2017 Вс 13:30 СШ Звезда-2 (Люберецкий район) - ФК Красково (Красково) 6:0
10.09.2017 Вс 13:30 ФСК Медвежьи Озера (Медвежьи Озера) - СШ Метеор (Жуковский) 3:0
13 тур
17.09.2017 Вс 13:30 СШ Метеор (Жуковский) - КСШ (Люберецкий район) 3:1
17.09.2017 Вс 13:30 ФК Красково (Красково) - СДЮСШОР Балашиха (Балашиха) 3:0
17.09.2017 Вс 13:30 СШ Лыткарино (Лыткарино) - СДЮСШОР Котельники (Котельники) 7:1
14 тур
24.09.2017 Вс 13:30 ФК Красково (Красково) - КСШ (Люберецкий район) 1:1
24.09.2017 Вс 13:30 СШ Лыткарино (Лыткарино) - СШ Звезда-2 (Люберецкий район) 1:2
24.09.2017 Вс 13:30 СДЮСШОР Котельники (Котельники) - СДЮСШОР Балашиха (Балашиха) 2:3
15 тур
01.10.2017 Вс 13:30 СДЮСШОР Котельники (Котельники) - ФК Красково (Красково) 0:4
01.10.2017 Вс 13:30 СШ Звезда-2 (Люберецкий район) - СШ Метеор (Жуковский) 4:0
01.10.2017 Вс 13:30 КСШ (Люберецкий район) - ФСК Медвежьи Озера (Медвежьи Озера) 3:0
16 тур
08.10.2017 Вс 13:30 ФСК Медвежьи Озера (Медвежьи Озера) - СШ Звезда-2 (Люберецкий район) 1:6
08.10.2017 Вс 13:30 СШ Метеор (Жуковский) - СДЮСШОР Балашиха (Балашиха) 3:1
08.10.2017 Вс 13:30 ФК Красково (Красково) - СШ Лыткарино (Лыткарино) 2:3
17 тур
15.10.2017 Вс 13:30 СДЮСШОР Котельники (Котельники) - СШ Метеор (Жуковский) 0:6
15.10.2017 Вс 13:30 СДЮСШОР Балашиха (Балашиха) - ФСК Медвежьи Озера (Медвежьи Озера) 0:6
15.10.2017 Вс 13:30 СШ Звезда-2 (Люберецкий район) - КСШ (Люберецкий район) 3:0
18 тур
22.10.2017 Вс 13:30 КСШ (Люберецкий район) - СДЮСШОР Балашиха (Балашиха) 2:0
22.10.2017 Вс 13:30 ФСК Медвежьи Озера (Медвежьи Озера) - СДЮСШОР Котельники (Котельники) 3:0
22.10.2017 Вс 13:30 СШ Метеор (Жуковский) - СШ Лыткарино (Лыткарино) 1:0