ДатаМатчСчет
1 тур
14.05.2017 Вс 12:00 СШ Метеор (Жуковский) - ФК Красково (Красково) 7:2
14.05.2017 Вс 12:00 ФСК Медвежьи Озера (Медвежьи Озера) - СШ Лыткарино (Лыткарино) 0:1
14.05.2017 Вс 12:00 КСШ (Люберецкий район) - СДЮСШОР Котельники (Котельники) 3:1
14.06.2017 Ср 12:00 СШ Звезда-2 (Люберецкий район) - СДЮСШОР Балашиха (Балашиха) 1:1
2 тур
21.05.2017 Вс 12:00 СДЮСШОР Котельники (Котельники) - СШ Звезда-2 (Люберецкий район) 1:5
21.05.2017 Вс 12:00 СШ Лыткарино (Лыткарино) - КСШ (Люберецкий район) 2:0
21.05.2017 Вс 12:00 ФК Красково (Красково) - ФСК Медвежьи Озера (Медвежьи Озера) 2:5
21.05.2017 Вс 12:00 ДЮСШ Лосино-Петровский (Лосино-Петровский) - СШ Метеор (Жуковский) 2:4
3 тур
28.05.2017 Вс 12:00 ДЮСШ Лосино-Петровский (Лосино-Петровский) - ФСК Медвежьи Озера (Медвежьи Озера) 0:6
28.05.2017 Вс 12:00 КСШ (Люберецкий район) - ФК Красково (Красково) 2:0
28.05.2017 Вс 12:00 СШ Звезда-2 (Люберецкий район) - СШ Лыткарино (Лыткарино) 4:2
28.05.2017 Вс 12:00 СДЮСШОР Балашиха (Балашиха) - СДЮСШОР Котельники (Котельники) 4:0
4 тур
04.06.2017 Вс 12:00 СШ Лыткарино (Лыткарино) - СДЮСШОР Балашиха (Балашиха) 0:3
04.06.2017 Вс 12:00 ФК Красково (Красково) - СШ Звезда-2 (Люберецкий район) 1:6
04.06.2017 Вс 12:00 ДЮСШ Лосино-Петровский (Лосино-Петровский) - КСШ (Люберецкий район) 3:2
04.06.2017 Вс 12:00 СШ Метеор (Жуковский) - ФСК Медвежьи Озера (Медвежьи Озера) 2:4
5 тур
11.06.2017 Вс 12:00 КСШ (Люберецкий район) - СШ Метеор (Жуковский) 1:3
11.06.2017 Вс 12:00 ДЮСШ Лосино-Петровский (Лосино-Петровский) - СШ Звезда-2 (Люберецкий район) 1:4
11.06.2017 Вс 12:00 СДЮСШОР Балашиха (Балашиха) - ФК Красково (Красково) 6:0
11.06.2017 Вс 12:00 СДЮСШОР Котельники (Котельники) - СШ Лыткарино (Лыткарино) 0:6
6 тур
18.06.2017 Вс 12:00 ФК Красково (Красково) - СДЮСШОР Котельники (Котельники) 1:0
18.06.2017 Вс 12:00 ДЮСШ Лосино-Петровский (Лосино-Петровский) - СДЮСШОР Балашиха (Балашиха) 0:1
18.06.2017 Вс 12:00 СШ Метеор (Жуковский) - СШ Звезда-2 (Люберецкий район) 1:1
18.06.2017 Вс 12:00 ФСК Медвежьи Озера (Медвежьи Озера) - КСШ (Люберецкий район) 6:1
7 тур
25.06.2017 Вс 12:00 СШ Звезда-2 (Люберецкий район) - ФСК Медвежьи Озера (Медвежьи Озера) 1:2
25.06.2017 Вс 12:00 СДЮСШОР Балашиха (Балашиха) - СШ Метеор (Жуковский) 7:2
25.06.2017 Вс 12:00 ДЮСШ Лосино-Петровский (Лосино-Петровский) - СДЮСШОР Котельники (Котельники) 4:0
25.06.2017 Вс 12:00 СШ Лыткарино (Лыткарино) - ФК Красково (Красково) 1:0
8 тур
02.07.2017 Вс 12:00 СДЮСШОР Балашиха (Балашиха) - КСШ (Люберецкий район) 8:2
02.07.2017 Вс 12:00 СДЮСШОР Котельники (Котельники) - ФСК Медвежьи Озера (Медвежьи Озера) 0:5
02.07.2017 Вс 12:00 СШ Лыткарино (Лыткарино) - СШ Метеор (Жуковский) 5:1
02.07.2017 Вс 12:00 ДЮСШ Лосино-Петровский (Лосино-Петровский) - ФК Красково (Красково) 6:0
9 тур
21.06.2017 Ср 12:00 ДЮСШ Лосино-Петровский (Лосино-Петровский) - СШ Лыткарино (Лыткарино) 5:1
20.08.2017 Вс 12:00 СШ Метеор (Жуковский) - СДЮСШОР Котельники (Котельники) 7:0
20.08.2017 Вс 12:00 ФСК Медвежьи Озера (Медвежьи Озера) - СДЮСШОР Балашиха (Балашиха) 3:1
20.08.2017 Вс 12:00 КСШ (Люберецкий район) - СШ Звезда-2 (Люберецкий район) 3:6
10 тур
27.08.2017 Вс 12:00 СШ Звезда-2 (Люберецкий район) - СДЮСШОР Котельники (Котельники) 7:0
27.08.2017 Вс 12:00 КСШ (Люберецкий район) - СШ Лыткарино (Лыткарино) 2:5
27.08.2017 Вс 12:00 ФСК Медвежьи Озера (Медвежьи Озера) - ФК Красково (Красково) 7:0
27.08.2017 Вс 12:00 СШ Метеор (Жуковский) - ДЮСШ Лосино-Петровский (Лосино-Петровский) 3:0
11 тур
03.09.2017 Вс 12:00 ФК Красково (Красково) - СШ Метеор (Жуковский) 1:2
03.09.2017 Вс 12:00 СШ Лыткарино (Лыткарино) - ФСК Медвежьи Озера (Медвежьи Озера) 0:0
03.09.2017 Вс 12:00 СДЮСШОР Котельники (Котельники) - КСШ (Люберецкий район) 3:6
03.09.2017 Вс 12:00 СДЮСШОР Балашиха (Балашиха) - СШ Звезда-2 (Люберецкий район) 0:3
12 тур
10.09.2017 Вс 12:00 СДЮСШОР Балашиха (Балашиха) - СШ Лыткарино (Лыткарино) 1:1
10.09.2017 Вс 12:00 СШ Звезда-2 (Люберецкий район) - ФК Красково (Красково) 1:0
10.09.2017 Вс 12:00 КСШ (Люберецкий район) - ДЮСШ Лосино-Петровский (Лосино-Петровский) 7:4
10.09.2017 Вс 12:00 ФСК Медвежьи Озера (Медвежьи Озера) - СШ Метеор (Жуковский) 3:0
13 тур
17.09.2017 Вс 12:00 СШ Метеор (Жуковский) - КСШ (Люберецкий район) 8:0
17.09.2017 Вс 12:00 СШ Звезда-2 (Люберецкий район) - ДЮСШ Лосино-Петровский (Лосино-Петровский) 7:2
17.09.2017 Вс 12:00 ФК Красково (Красково) - СДЮСШОР Балашиха (Балашиха) 1:2
17.09.2017 Вс 12:00 СШ Лыткарино (Лыткарино) - СДЮСШОР Котельники (Котельники) 3:2
14 тур
24.09.2017 Вс 12:00 ФСК Медвежьи Озера (Медвежьи Озера) - ДЮСШ Лосино-Петровский (Лосино-Петровский) 10:1
24.09.2017 Вс 12:00 ФК Красково (Красково) - КСШ (Люберецкий район) 0:0
24.09.2017 Вс 12:00 СШ Лыткарино (Лыткарино) - СШ Звезда-2 (Люберецкий район) 0:2
24.09.2017 Вс 12:00 СДЮСШОР Котельники (Котельники) - СДЮСШОР Балашиха (Балашиха) 1:5
15 тур
01.10.2017 Вс 12:00 СДЮСШОР Котельники (Котельники) - ФК Красково (Красково) 2:1
01.10.2017 Вс 12:00 СДЮСШОР Балашиха (Балашиха) - ДЮСШ Лосино-Петровский (Лосино-Петровский) 10:0
01.10.2017 Вс 12:00 СШ Звезда-2 (Люберецкий район) - СШ Метеор (Жуковский) 4:1
01.10.2017 Вс 12:00 КСШ (Люберецкий район) - ФСК Медвежьи Озера (Медвежьи Озера) 3:6
16 тур
08.10.2017 Вс 12:00 ФСК Медвежьи Озера (Медвежьи Озера) - СШ Звезда-2 (Люберецкий район) 0:2
08.10.2017 Вс 12:00 СШ Метеор (Жуковский) - СДЮСШОР Балашиха (Балашиха) 0:0
08.10.2017 Вс 12:00 СДЮСШОР Котельники (Котельники) - ДЮСШ Лосино-Петровский (Лосино-Петровский) 5:0
08.10.2017 Вс 12:00 ФК Красково (Красково) - СШ Лыткарино (Лыткарино) 1:4
17 тур
15.10.2017 Вс 12:00 СШ Лыткарино (Лыткарино) - ДЮСШ Лосино-Петровский (Лосино-Петровский) 11:0
15.10.2017 Вс 12:00 СДЮСШОР Котельники (Котельники) - СШ Метеор (Жуковский) 2:3
15.10.2017 Вс 12:00 СДЮСШОР Балашиха (Балашиха) - ФСК Медвежьи Озера (Медвежьи Озера) 1:2
15.10.2017 Вс 12:00 СШ Звезда-2 (Люберецкий район) - КСШ (Люберецкий район) 5:0
18 тур
22.10.2017 Вс 12:00 КСШ (Люберецкий район) - СДЮСШОР Балашиха (Балашиха) 0:1
22.10.2017 Вс 12:00 ФСК Медвежьи Озера (Медвежьи Озера) - СДЮСШОР Котельники (Котельники) 3:0
22.10.2017 Вс 12:00 СШ Метеор (Жуковский) - СШ Лыткарино (Лыткарино) 0:1
22.10.2017 Вс 12:00 ФК Красково (Красково) - ДЮСШ Лосино-Петровский (Лосино-Петровский) 2:0