ДатаМатчСчет
1 тур
25.05.2017 Чт 17:30 СШ Лыткарино (Лыткарино) - Авангард-Пионер (Раменский район) 1:3
25.05.2017 Чт 17:30 СШ Звезда-1 (Люберецкий район) - СШ Метеор (Жуковский) 4:1
25.05.2017 Чт 17:30 СШ Метеор-2 (Жуковский) - СШ Звезда-2 (Люберецкий район) 4:2
25.05.2017 Чт 17:30 ДЮСШ Сатурн (Раменское) - ФК Урожай (Томилино) 12:1
2 тур
01.06.2017 Чт 13:30 Авангард-Пионер (Раменский район) - ФК Урожай (Томилино) 6:0
01.06.2017 Чт 13:30 СШ Звезда-2 (Люберецкий район) - ДЮСШ Сатурн (Раменское) 0:2
01.06.2017 Чт 13:30 СШ Метеор (Жуковский) - СШ Метеор-2 (Жуковский) 0:7
01.06.2017 Чт 13:30 СШ Лыткарино (Лыткарино) - СШ Звезда-1 (Люберецкий район) 0:2
3 тур
08.06.2017 Чт 13:30 СШ Звезда-1 (Люберецкий район) - Авангард-Пионер (Раменский район) 3:1
08.06.2017 Чт 13:30 СШ Метеор-2 (Жуковский) - СШ Лыткарино (Лыткарино) 3:1
08.06.2017 Чт 13:30 ДЮСШ Сатурн (Раменское) - СШ Метеор (Жуковский) 6:2
08.06.2017 Чт 13:30 ФК Урожай (Томилино) - СШ Звезда-2 (Люберецкий район) 1:5
4 тур
15.06.2017 Чт 13:30 Авангард-Пионер (Раменский район) - СШ Звезда-2 (Люберецкий район) 3:0
15.06.2017 Чт 13:30 СШ Метеор (Жуковский) - ФК Урожай (Томилино) 8:0
15.06.2017 Чт 13:30 СШ Лыткарино (Лыткарино) - ДЮСШ Сатурн (Раменское) 0:5
15.06.2017 Чт 13:30 СШ Звезда-1 (Люберецкий район) - СШ Метеор-2 (Жуковский) 2:1
5 тур
22.06.2017 Чт 13:30 СШ Метеор-2 (Жуковский) - Авангард-Пионер (Раменский район) 0:3
22.06.2017 Чт 15:30 ДЮСШ Сатурн (Раменское) - СШ Звезда-1 (Люберецкий район) 2:2
22.06.2017 Чт 13:30 ФК Урожай (Томилино) - СШ Лыткарино (Лыткарино) 1:5
22.06.2017 Чт 13:30 СШ Звезда-2 (Люберецкий район) - СШ Метеор (Жуковский) 2:0
6 тур
29.06.2017 Чт 13:30 Авангард-Пионер (Раменский район) - СШ Метеор (Жуковский) 3:0
29.06.2017 Чт 13:30 СШ Лыткарино (Лыткарино) - СШ Звезда-2 (Люберецкий район) 4:2
29.06.2017 Чт 13:30 СШ Звезда-1 (Люберецкий район) - ФК Урожай (Томилино) 6:1
08.10.2017 Вс 13:00 СШ Метеор-2 (Жуковский) - ДЮСШ Сатурн (Раменское) 0:1
7 тур
24.08.2017 Чт 13:30 ДЮСШ Сатурн (Раменское) - Авангард-Пионер (Раменский район) 0:2
24.08.2017 Чт 13:30 ФК Урожай (Томилино) - СШ Метеор-2 (Жуковский) 0:7
24.08.2017 Чт 13:30 СШ Звезда-2 (Люберецкий район) - СШ Звезда-1 (Люберецкий район) 1:2
24.08.2017 Чт 13:30 СШ Метеор (Жуковский) - СШ Лыткарино (Лыткарино) 8:2
8 тур
31.08.2017 Чт 13:30 Авангард-Пионер (Раменский район) - СШ Лыткарино (Лыткарино) 2:1
31.08.2017 Чт 13:30 СШ Метеор (Жуковский) - СШ Звезда-1 (Люберецкий район) 2:5
31.08.2017 Чт 13:30 СШ Звезда-2 (Люберецкий район) - СШ Метеор-2 (Жуковский) 0:4
31.08.2017 Чт 13:30 ФК Урожай (Томилино) - ДЮСШ Сатурн (Раменское) 0:11
9 тур
07.09.2017 Чт 17:30 ФК Урожай (Томилино) - Авангард-Пионер (Раменский район) 0:9
07.09.2017 Чт 17:30 ДЮСШ Сатурн (Раменское) - СШ Звезда-2 (Люберецкий район) 2:1
07.09.2017 Чт 17:30 СШ Метеор-2 (Жуковский) - СШ Метеор (Жуковский) 1:1
07.09.2017 Чт 17:30 СШ Звезда-1 (Люберецкий район) - СШ Лыткарино (Лыткарино) 2:0
10 тур
14.09.2017 Чт 17:30 Авангард-Пионер (Раменский район) - СШ Звезда-1 (Люберецкий район) 3:3
14.09.2017 Чт 17:30 СШ Лыткарино (Лыткарино) - СШ Метеор-2 (Жуковский) 0:5
14.09.2017 Чт 17:30 СШ Метеор (Жуковский) - ДЮСШ Сатурн (Раменское) 2:2
14.09.2017 Чт 17:30 СШ Звезда-2 (Люберецкий район) - ФК Урожай (Томилино) 3:0
11 тур
21.09.2017 Чт 16:30 СШ Звезда-2 (Люберецкий район) - Авангард-Пионер (Раменский район) 3:2
21.09.2017 Чт 16:30 ФК Урожай (Томилино) - СШ Метеор (Жуковский) 0:17
21.09.2017 Чт 16:30 ДЮСШ Сатурн (Раменское) - СШ Лыткарино (Лыткарино) 9:1
21.09.2017 Чт 16:30 СШ Метеор-2 (Жуковский) - СШ Звезда-1 (Люберецкий район) 1:1
12 тур
28.09.2017 Чт 16:30 Авангард-Пионер (Раменский район) - СШ Метеор-2 (Жуковский) 1:1
28.09.2017 Чт 16:30 СШ Звезда-1 (Люберецкий район) - ДЮСШ Сатурн (Раменское) 2:3
28.09.2017 Чт 16:30 СШ Лыткарино (Лыткарино) - ФК Урожай (Томилино) 5:1
28.09.2017 Чт 16:30 СШ Метеор (Жуковский) - СШ Звезда-2 (Люберецкий район) 1:1
13 тур
05.10.2017 Чт 16:30 СШ Метеор (Жуковский) - Авангард-Пионер (Раменский район) 3:3
05.10.2017 Чт 16:30 СШ Звезда-2 (Люберецкий район) - СШ Лыткарино (Лыткарино) 7:0
05.10.2017 Чт 16:30 ФК Урожай (Томилино) - СШ Звезда-1 (Люберецкий район) 0:7
05.10.2017 Чт 16:30 ДЮСШ Сатурн (Раменское) - СШ Метеор-2 (Жуковский) 0:2
14 тур
12.10.2017 Чт 15:30 Авангард-Пионер (Раменский район) - ДЮСШ Сатурн (Раменское) 4:4
12.10.2017 Чт 15:30 СШ Метеор-2 (Жуковский) - ФК Урожай (Томилино) 14:0
12.10.2017 Чт 15:30 СШ Звезда-1 (Люберецкий район) - СШ Звезда-2 (Люберецкий район) 1:1
12.10.2017 Чт 15:30 СШ Лыткарино (Лыткарино) - СШ Метеор (Жуковский) 1:1