ДатаМатчСчет
1 тур
25.05.2017 Чт 16:00 СШ Лыткарино (Лыткарино) - Авангард-Пионер (Раменский район) 1:0
25.05.2017 Чт 16:00 СШ Звезда-1 (Люберецкий район) - СШ "Метеор" (Жуковский) 3:1
25.05.2017 Чт 16:00 СШ Метеор-2 (Жуковский) - СШ Звезда-2 (Люберецкий район) 1:3
25.05.2017 Чт 16:00 ДЮСШ Сатурн (Раменское) - ФК Урожай (Томилино) 6:1
2 тур
01.06.2017 Чт 12:00 Авангард-Пионер (Раменский район) - ФК Урожай (Томилино) 0:1
01.06.2017 Чт 12:00 СШ Звезда-2 (Люберецкий район) - ДЮСШ Сатурн (Раменское) 3:0
01.06.2017 Чт 12:00 СШ "Метеор" (Жуковский) - СШ Метеор-2 (Жуковский) 0:2
01.06.2017 Чт 12:00 СШ Лыткарино (Лыткарино) - СШ Звезда-1 (Люберецкий район) 1:0
3 тур
08.06.2017 Чт 12:00 СШ Звезда-1 (Люберецкий район) - Авангард-Пионер (Раменский район) 2:2
08.06.2017 Чт 12:00 СШ Метеор-2 (Жуковский) - СШ Лыткарино (Лыткарино) 1:2
08.06.2017 Чт 12:00 ДЮСШ Сатурн (Раменское) - СШ "Метеор" (Жуковский) 5:1
08.06.2017 Чт 12:00 ФК Урожай (Томилино) - СШ Звезда-2 (Люберецкий район) 1:3
4 тур
15.06.2017 Чт 12:00 Авангард-Пионер (Раменский район) - СШ Звезда-2 (Люберецкий район) 4:1
15.06.2017 Чт 12:00 СШ "Метеор" (Жуковский) - ФК Урожай (Томилино) 2:4
15.06.2017 Чт 12:00 СШ Лыткарино (Лыткарино) - ДЮСШ Сатурн (Раменское) 4:0
15.06.2017 Чт 12:00 СШ Звезда-1 (Люберецкий район) - СШ Метеор-2 (Жуковский) 2:1
5 тур
22.06.2017 Чт 12:00 СШ Метеор-2 (Жуковский) - Авангард-Пионер (Раменский район) 1:1
22.06.2017 Чт 14:00 ДЮСШ Сатурн (Раменское) - СШ Звезда-1 (Люберецкий район) 0:2
22.06.2017 Чт 12:00 ФК Урожай (Томилино) - СШ Лыткарино (Лыткарино) 2:2
22.06.2017 Чт 12:00 СШ Звезда-2 (Люберецкий район) - СШ "Метеор" (Жуковский) 3:0
6 тур
29.06.2017 Чт 12:00 Авангард-Пионер (Раменский район) - СШ "Метеор" (Жуковский) 2:0
29.06.2017 Чт 12:00 СШ Лыткарино (Лыткарино) - СШ Звезда-2 (Люберецкий район) 3:0
29.06.2017 Чт 12:00 СШ Звезда-1 (Люберецкий район) - ФК Урожай (Томилино) 4:2
29.06.2017 Чт 12:00 СШ Метеор-2 (Жуковский) - ДЮСШ Сатурн (Раменское) 3:1
7 тур
24.08.2017 Чт 12:00 ДЮСШ Сатурн (Раменское) - Авангард-Пионер (Раменский район) 2:0
24.08.2017 Чт 12:00 ФК Урожай (Томилино) - СШ Метеор-2 (Жуковский) 0:11
24.08.2017 Чт 12:00 СШ Звезда-2 (Люберецкий район) - СШ Звезда-1 (Люберецкий район) 0:0
24.08.2017 Чт 12:00 СШ "Метеор" (Жуковский) - СШ Лыткарино (Лыткарино) 0:2
8 тур
31.08.2017 Чт 12:00 Авангард-Пионер (Раменский район) - СШ Лыткарино (Лыткарино) 0:1
31.08.2017 Чт 12:00 СШ "Метеор" (Жуковский) - СШ Звезда-1 (Люберецкий район) 1:5
31.08.2017 Чт 12:00 СШ Звезда-2 (Люберецкий район) - СШ Метеор-2 (Жуковский) 3:0
31.08.2017 Чт 12:00 ФК Урожай (Томилино) - ДЮСШ Сатурн (Раменское) 0:6
9 тур
07.09.2017 Чт 16:00 ФК Урожай (Томилино) - Авангард-Пионер (Раменский район) 1:3
07.09.2017 Чт 16:00 ДЮСШ Сатурн (Раменское) - СШ Звезда-2 (Люберецкий район) 1:1
07.09.2017 Чт 16:00 СШ Метеор-2 (Жуковский) - СШ "Метеор" (Жуковский) 3:0
07.09.2017 Чт 16:00 СШ Звезда-1 (Люберецкий район) - СШ Лыткарино (Лыткарино) 1:0
10 тур
14.09.2017 Чт 16:00 Авангард-Пионер (Раменский район) - СШ Звезда-1 (Люберецкий район) 3:1
14.09.2017 Чт 16:00 СШ Лыткарино (Лыткарино) - СШ Метеор-2 (Жуковский) 1:1
14.09.2017 Чт 16:00 СШ "Метеор" (Жуковский) - ДЮСШ Сатурн (Раменское) 1:3
14.09.2017 Чт 16:00 СШ Звезда-2 (Люберецкий район) - ФК Урожай (Томилино) 0:1
11 тур
21.09.2017 Чт 15:00 СШ Звезда-2 (Люберецкий район) - Авангард-Пионер (Раменский район) 1:0
21.09.2017 Чт 15:00 ФК Урожай (Томилино) - СШ "Метеор" (Жуковский) 6:1
21.09.2017 Чт 15:00 ДЮСШ Сатурн (Раменское) - СШ Лыткарино (Лыткарино) 3:3
21.09.2017 Чт 15:00 СШ Метеор-2 (Жуковский) - СШ Звезда-1 (Люберецкий район) 1:2
12 тур
28.09.2017 Чт 15:00 Авангард-Пионер (Раменский район) - СШ Метеор-2 (Жуковский) 4:1
28.09.2017 Чт 15:00 СШ Звезда-1 (Люберецкий район) - ДЮСШ Сатурн (Раменское) 0:1
28.09.2017 Чт 15:00 СШ Лыткарино (Лыткарино) - ФК Урожай (Томилино) 3:2
28.09.2017 Чт 15:00 СШ "Метеор" (Жуковский) - СШ Звезда-2 (Люберецкий район) 0:4
13 тур
05.10.2017 Чт 15:00 СШ "Метеор" (Жуковский) - Авангард-Пионер (Раменский район) 1:4
05.10.2017 Чт 15:00 СШ Звезда-2 (Люберецкий район) - СШ Лыткарино (Лыткарино) 1:1
05.10.2017 Чт 15:00 ФК Урожай (Томилино) - СШ Звезда-1 (Люберецкий район) 2:2
05.10.2017 Чт 15:00 ДЮСШ Сатурн (Раменское) - СШ Метеор-2 (Жуковский) 2:3
14 тур
12.10.2017 Чт 14:00 Авангард-Пионер (Раменский район) - ДЮСШ Сатурн (Раменское) 1:1
12.10.2017 Чт 14:00 СШ Метеор-2 (Жуковский) - ФК Урожай (Томилино) 5:0
12.10.2017 Чт 14:00 СШ Звезда-1 (Люберецкий район) - СШ Звезда-2 (Люберецкий район) 1:4
12.10.2017 Чт 14:00 СШ Лыткарино (Лыткарино) - СШ "Метеор" (Жуковский) 10:1