ДатаМатчСчет
1 тур
15.05.2017 Пн 17:30 СШ Приалит (Реутов) - СШ Лыткарино (Лыткарино) 5:4
09.06.2017 Пт 13:30 Авангард (Ильинский) - ФК Красково (Красково) 0:6
15.05.2017 Пн 17:30 СШ Метеор-2 (Жуковский) - СШ Звезда-1 (Люберецкий район) 0:6
14.06.2017 Ср 13:30 Авангард-Пионер (Раменский район) - ДЮСШ Сатурн ( Раменское) 0:3
15.05.2017 Пн 17:30 Гранд (Куровское) - СДЮСШОР Балашиха (Балашиха) 0:2
2 тур
22.05.2017 Пн 17:30 СШ Лыткарино (Лыткарино) - СДЮСШОР Балашиха (Балашиха) 0:4
22.05.2017 Пн 17:30 Гранд (Куровское) - ДЮСШ Сатурн ( Раменское) 1:0
22.05.2017 Пн 17:30 СШ Звезда-1 (Люберецкий район) - Авангард-Пионер (Раменский район) 4:0
22.05.2017 Пн 17:30 ФК Красково (Красково) - СШ Метеор-2 (Жуковский) 1:4
22.05.2017 Пн 17:30 СШ Приалит (Реутов) - Авангард (Ильинский) 3:1
3 тур
29.05.2017 Пн 17:30 Авангард (Ильинский) - СШ Лыткарино (Лыткарино) 2:2
29.05.2017 Пн 17:30 СШ Метеор-2 (Жуковский) - СШ Приалит (Реутов) 4:2
29.05.2017 Пн 17:30 Авангард-Пионер (Раменский район) - ФК Красково (Красково) 1:0
29.05.2017 Пн 17:30 Гранд (Куровское) - СШ Звезда-1 (Люберецкий район) 0:6
29.05.2017 Пн 17:30 СДЮСШОР Балашиха (Балашиха) - ДЮСШ Сатурн ( Раменское) 2:1
4 тур
05.06.2017 Пн 13:30 СШ Лыткарино (Лыткарино) - ДЮСШ Сатурн ( Раменское) 0:1
05.06.2017 Пн 13:30 СШ Звезда-1 (Люберецкий район) - СДЮСШОР Балашиха (Балашиха) 4:1
05.06.2017 Пн 13:30 ФК Красково (Красково) - Гранд (Куровское) 0:1
05.06.2017 Пн 13:30 СШ Приалит (Реутов) - Авангард-Пионер (Раменский район) 0:1
05.06.2017 Пн 13:30 СШ Метеор-2 (Жуковский) - Авангард (Ильинский) 5:2
5 тур
12.06.2017 Пн 13:30 СШ Метеор-2 (Жуковский) - СШ Лыткарино (Лыткарино) 6:1
12.06.2017 Пн 13:30 Авангард-Пионер (Раменский район) - Авангард (Ильинский) 5:0
12.06.2017 Пн 13:30 Гранд (Куровское) - СШ Приалит (Реутов) 5:0
12.06.2017 Пн 13:30 СДЮСШОР Балашиха (Балашиха) - ФК Красково (Красково) 2:0
12.06.2017 Пн 13:30 СШ Звезда-1 (Люберецкий район) - ДЮСШ Сатурн ( Раменское) 4:1
6 тур
16.06.2017 Пт 13:30 СШ Лыткарино (Лыткарино) - СШ Звезда-1 (Люберецкий район) 0:12
16.06.2017 Пт 13:30 ФК Красково (Красково) - ДЮСШ Сатурн ( Раменское) 3:0
16.06.2017 Пт 13:30 СШ Приалит (Реутов) - СДЮСШОР Балашиха (Балашиха) 0:3
16.06.2017 Пт 13:30 Авангард (Ильинский) - Гранд (Куровское) 1:6
16.06.2017 Пт 13:30 СШ Метеор-2 (Жуковский) - Авангард-Пионер (Раменский район) 1:2
7 тур
19.06.2017 Пн 13:30 Авангард-Пионер (Раменский район) - СШ Лыткарино (Лыткарино) 1:0
19.06.2017 Пн 13:30 Гранд (Куровское) - СШ Метеор-2 (Жуковский) 1:2
19.06.2017 Пн 13:30 СДЮСШОР Балашиха (Балашиха) - Авангард (Ильинский) 7:2
19.06.2017 Пн 13:30 СШ Приалит (Реутов) - ДЮСШ Сатурн ( Раменское) 0:3
19.06.2017 Пн 13:30 СШ Звезда-1 (Люберецкий район) - ФК Красково (Красково) 2:1
8 тур
26.06.2017 Пн 13:30 СШ Лыткарино (Лыткарино) - ФК Красково (Красково) 1:2
26.06.2017 Пн 13:30 СШ Приалит (Реутов) - СШ Звезда-1 (Люберецкий район) 0:4
26.06.2017 Пн 13:30 Авангард (Ильинский) - ДЮСШ Сатурн ( Раменское) 0:2
26.06.2017 Пн 13:30 СШ Метеор-2 (Жуковский) - СДЮСШОР Балашиха (Балашиха) 0:3
26.06.2017 Пн 13:30 Авангард-Пионер (Раменский район) - Гранд (Куровское) 0:0
9 тур
21.08.2017 Пн 13:30 Гранд (Куровское) - СШ Лыткарино (Лыткарино) 5:0
21.08.2017 Пн 13:30 СДЮСШОР Балашиха (Балашиха) - Авангард-Пионер (Раменский район) 0:1
21.08.2017 Пн 13:30 ДЮСШ Сатурн ( Раменское) - СШ Метеор-2 (Жуковский) 5:1
21.08.2017 Пн 13:30 СШ Звезда-1 (Люберецкий район) - Авангард (Ильинский) 5:0
21.08.2017 Пн 13:30 ФК Красково (Красково) - СШ Приалит (Реутов) 1:0
10 тур
25.08.2017 Пт 13:30 СШ Лыткарино (Лыткарино) - СШ Приалит (Реутов) 2:0
25.08.2017 Пт 13:30 ФК Красково (Красково) - Авангард (Ильинский) 2:1
25.08.2017 Пт 13:30 СШ Звезда-1 (Люберецкий район) - СШ Метеор-2 (Жуковский) 6:1
25.08.2017 Пт 13:30 ДЮСШ Сатурн ( Раменское) - Авангард-Пионер (Раменский район) 1:2
25.08.2017 Пт 13:30 СДЮСШОР Балашиха (Балашиха) - Гранд (Куровское) 0:1
11 тур
28.08.2017 Пн 13:30 СДЮСШОР Балашиха (Балашиха) - СШ Лыткарино (Лыткарино) 4:0
28.08.2017 Пн 13:30 ДЮСШ Сатурн ( Раменское) - Гранд (Куровское) 1:2
28.08.2017 Пн 13:30 Авангард-Пионер (Раменский район) - СШ Звезда-1 (Люберецкий район) 1:0
28.08.2017 Пн 13:30 СШ Метеор-2 (Жуковский) - ФК Красково (Красково) 1:2
28.08.2017 Пн 13:30 Авангард (Ильинский) - СШ Приалит (Реутов) 9:0
12 тур
04.09.2017 Пн 17:30 СШ Лыткарино (Лыткарино) - Авангард (Ильинский) 1:3
04.09.2017 Пн 17:30 СШ Приалит (Реутов) - СШ Метеор-2 (Жуковский) 1:4
04.09.2017 Пн 17:30 ФК Красково (Красково) - Авангард-Пионер (Раменский район) 1:1
04.09.2017 Пн 17:30 СШ Звезда-1 (Люберецкий район) - Гранд (Куровское) 0:0
04.09.2017 Пн 17:30 ДЮСШ Сатурн ( Раменское) - СДЮСШОР Балашиха (Балашиха) 4:0
13 тур
11.09.2017 Пн 17:30 ДЮСШ Сатурн ( Раменское) - СШ Лыткарино (Лыткарино) 5:0
11.09.2017 Пн 17:30 СДЮСШОР Балашиха (Балашиха) - СШ Звезда-1 (Люберецкий район) 0:0
11.09.2017 Пн 17:30 Гранд (Куровское) - ФК Красково (Красково) 0:1
11.09.2017 Пн 17:30 Авангард-Пионер (Раменский район) - СШ Приалит (Реутов) 4:0
11.09.2017 Пн 17:30 Авангард (Ильинский) - СШ Метеор-2 (Жуковский) 1:4
14 тур
18.09.2017 Пн 16:30 СШ Лыткарино (Лыткарино) - СШ Метеор-2 (Жуковский) 2:6
18.09.2017 Пн 16:30 Авангард (Ильинский) - Авангард-Пионер (Раменский район) 1:5
18.09.2017 Пн 16:30 СШ Приалит (Реутов) - Гранд (Куровское) 0:1
18.09.2017 Пн 16:30 ФК Красково (Красково) - СДЮСШОР Балашиха (Балашиха) 1:0
18.09.2017 Пн 16:30 ДЮСШ Сатурн ( Раменское) - СШ Звезда-1 (Люберецкий район) 0:2
15 тур
25.09.2017 Пн 16:30 СШ Звезда-1 (Люберецкий район) - СШ Лыткарино (Лыткарино) 10:1
25.09.2017 Пн 16:30 ДЮСШ Сатурн ( Раменское) - ФК Красково (Красково) 3:1
25.09.2017 Пн 16:30 СДЮСШОР Балашиха (Балашиха) - СШ Приалит (Реутов) 1:0
25.09.2017 Пн 16:30 Гранд (Куровское) - Авангард (Ильинский) 1:2
25.09.2017 Пн 16:30 Авангард-Пионер (Раменский район) - СШ Метеор-2 (Жуковский) 3:0
16 тур
02.10.2017 Пн 16:30 СШ Лыткарино (Лыткарино) - Авангард-Пионер (Раменский район) 1:4
02.10.2017 Пн 16:30 СШ Метеор-2 (Жуковский) - Гранд (Куровское) 1:3
02.10.2017 Пн 16:30 Авангард (Ильинский) - СДЮСШОР Балашиха (Балашиха) 1:1
02.10.2017 Пн 16:30 ДЮСШ Сатурн ( Раменское) - СШ Приалит (Реутов) 1:0
02.10.2017 Пн 16:30 ФК Красково (Красково) - СШ Звезда-1 (Люберецкий район) 1:3
17 тур
09.10.2017 Пн 16:30 ФК Красково (Красково) - СШ Лыткарино (Лыткарино) 4:0
09.10.2017 Пн 16:30 СШ Звезда-1 (Люберецкий район) - СШ Приалит (Реутов) 2:1
09.10.2017 Пн 16:30 ДЮСШ Сатурн ( Раменское) - Авангард (Ильинский) 4:0
09.10.2017 Пн 16:30 СДЮСШОР Балашиха (Балашиха) - СШ Метеор-2 (Жуковский) 3:0
09.10.2017 Пн 16:30 Гранд (Куровское) - Авангард-Пионер (Раменский район) 0:3
18 тур
16.10.2017 Пн 16:30 СШ Лыткарино (Лыткарино) - Гранд (Куровское) 0:3
16.10.2017 Пн 16:30 Авангард-Пионер (Раменский район) - СДЮСШОР Балашиха (Балашиха) 0:0
16.10.2017 Пн 16:30 СШ Метеор-2 (Жуковский) - ДЮСШ Сатурн ( Раменское) 1:3
16.10.2017 Пн 16:30 Авангард (Ильинский) - СШ Звезда-1 (Люберецкий район) 1:6
16.10.2017 Пн 16:30 СШ Приалит (Реутов) - ФК Красково (Красково) 1:3