ДатаМатчСчет
1 тур
15.05.2017 Пн 16:00 СШ Приалит (Реутов) - СШ Лыткарино (Лыткарино) 0:2
09.06.2017 Пт 12:00 Авангард (Ильинский) - ФК Красково (Красково) 0:4
15.05.2017 Пн 16:00 СШ Метеор-2 (Жуковский) - СШ Звезда-1 (Люберецкий район) 2:5
14.06.2017 Ср 12:00 Авангард-Пионер (Раменский район) - ДЮСШ Сатурн (Раменское) 1:3
15.05.2017 Пн 16:00 Гранд (Куровское) - СДЮСШОР Балашиха (Балашиха) 0:0
2 тур
22.05.2017 Пн 16:00 СШ Лыткарино (Лыткарино) - СДЮСШОР Балашиха (Балашиха) 1:0
22.05.2017 Пн 16:00 Гранд (Куровское) - ДЮСШ Сатурн (Раменское) 0:0
22.05.2017 Пн 16:00 СШ Звезда-1 (Люберецкий район) - Авангард-Пионер (Раменский район) 9:0
22.05.2017 Пн 16:00 ФК Красково (Красково) - СШ Метеор-2 (Жуковский) 1:2
22.05.2017 Пн 16:00 СШ Приалит (Реутов) - Авангард (Ильинский) 12:0
3 тур
29.05.2017 Пн 16:00 Авангард (Ильинский) - СШ Лыткарино (Лыткарино) 0:7
29.05.2017 Пн 16:00 СШ Метеор-2 (Жуковский) - СШ Приалит (Реутов) 0:5
29.05.2017 Пн 16:00 Авангард-Пионер (Раменский район) - ФК Красково (Красково) 4:2
29.05.2017 Пн 16:00 Гранд (Куровское) - СШ Звезда-1 (Люберецкий район) 0:6
29.05.2017 Пн 16:00 СДЮСШОР Балашиха (Балашиха) - ДЮСШ Сатурн (Раменское) 1:3
4 тур
05.06.2017 Пн 12:00 СШ Лыткарино (Лыткарино) - ДЮСШ Сатурн (Раменское) 2:2
05.06.2017 Пн 12:00 СШ Звезда-1 (Люберецкий район) - СДЮСШОР Балашиха (Балашиха) 4:0
05.06.2017 Пн 12:00 ФК Красково (Красково) - Гранд (Куровское) 0:2
05.06.2017 Пн 12:00 СШ Приалит (Реутов) - Авангард-Пионер (Раменский район) 3:0
05.06.2017 Пн 12:00 СШ Метеор-2 (Жуковский) - Авангард (Ильинский) 8:1
5 тур
12.06.2017 Пн 12:00 СШ Метеор-2 (Жуковский) - СШ Лыткарино (Лыткарино) 4:5
12.06.2017 Пн 12:00 Авангард-Пионер (Раменский район) - Авангард (Ильинский) 5:0
12.06.2017 Пн 12:00 Гранд (Куровское) - СШ Приалит (Реутов) 0:2
12.06.2017 Пн 12:00 СДЮСШОР Балашиха (Балашиха) - ФК Красково (Красково) 3:1
12.06.2017 Пн 12:00 СШ Звезда-1 (Люберецкий район) - ДЮСШ Сатурн (Раменское) 1:2
6 тур
16.06.2017 Пт 12:00 СШ Лыткарино (Лыткарино) - СШ Звезда-1 (Люберецкий район) 0:2
16.06.2017 Пт 12:00 ФК Красково (Красково) - ДЮСШ Сатурн (Раменское) 0:2
16.06.2017 Пт 12:00 СШ Приалит (Реутов) - СДЮСШОР Балашиха (Балашиха) 2:0
16.06.2017 Пт 12:00 Авангард (Ильинский) - Гранд (Куровское) 0:3
16.06.2017 Пт 12:00 СШ Метеор-2 (Жуковский) - Авангард-Пионер (Раменский район) 1:1
7 тур
19.06.2017 Пн 12:00 Авангард-Пионер (Раменский район) - СШ Лыткарино (Лыткарино) 1:2
19.06.2017 Пн 12:00 Гранд (Куровское) - СШ Метеор-2 (Жуковский) 3:2
19.06.2017 Пн 12:00 СДЮСШОР Балашиха (Балашиха) - Авангард (Ильинский) 3:1
19.06.2017 Пн 12:00 СШ Приалит (Реутов) - ДЮСШ Сатурн (Раменское) 0:0
19.06.2017 Пн 12:00 СШ Звезда-1 (Люберецкий район) - ФК Красково (Красково) 6:0
8 тур
26.06.2017 Пн 12:00 СШ Лыткарино (Лыткарино) - ФК Красково (Красково) 1:0
26.06.2017 Пн 12:00 СШ Приалит (Реутов) - СШ Звезда-1 (Люберецкий район) 0:3
26.06.2017 Пн 12:00 Авангард (Ильинский) - ДЮСШ Сатурн (Раменское) 0:16
26.06.2017 Пн 12:00 СШ Метеор-2 (Жуковский) - СДЮСШОР Балашиха (Балашиха) 1:1
26.06.2017 Пн 12:00 Авангард-Пионер (Раменский район) - Гранд (Куровское) 0:2
9 тур
21.08.2017 Пн 12:00 Гранд (Куровское) - СШ Лыткарино (Лыткарино) 2:2
21.08.2017 Пн 12:00 СДЮСШОР Балашиха (Балашиха) - Авангард-Пионер (Раменский район) 1:1
21.08.2017 Пн 12:00 ДЮСШ Сатурн (Раменское) - СШ Метеор-2 (Жуковский) 5:1
21.08.2017 Пн 12:00 СШ Звезда-1 (Люберецкий район) - Авангард (Ильинский) 10:0
21.08.2017 Пн 12:00 ФК Красково (Красково) - СШ Приалит (Реутов) 0:0
10 тур
25.08.2017 Пт 12:00 СШ Лыткарино (Лыткарино) - СШ Приалит (Реутов) 4:1
25.08.2017 Пт 12:00 ФК Красково (Красково) - Авангард (Ильинский) 4:1
25.08.2017 Пт 12:00 СШ Звезда-1 (Люберецкий район) - СШ Метеор-2 (Жуковский) 5:0
25.08.2017 Пт 12:00 ДЮСШ Сатурн (Раменское) - Авангард-Пионер (Раменский район) 1:2
25.08.2017 Пт 12:00 СДЮСШОР Балашиха (Балашиха) - Гранд (Куровское) 1:0
11 тур
28.08.2017 Пн 12:00 СДЮСШОР Балашиха (Балашиха) - СШ Лыткарино (Лыткарино) 0:1
28.08.2017 Пн 12:00 ДЮСШ Сатурн (Раменское) - Гранд (Куровское) 2:0
28.08.2017 Пн 12:00 Авангард-Пионер (Раменский район) - СШ Звезда-1 (Люберецкий район) 1:0
28.08.2017 Пн 12:00 СШ Метеор-2 (Жуковский) - ФК Красково (Красково) 4:2
28.08.2017 Пн 12:00 Авангард (Ильинский) - СШ Приалит (Реутов) 0:11
12 тур
04.09.2017 Пн 16:00 СШ Лыткарино (Лыткарино) - Авангард (Ильинский) 7:0
04.09.2017 Пн 16:00 СШ Приалит (Реутов) - СШ Метеор-2 (Жуковский) 2:1
04.09.2017 Пн 16:00 ФК Красково (Красково) - Авангард-Пионер (Раменский район) 1:2
04.09.2017 Пн 16:00 СШ Звезда-1 (Люберецкий район) - Гранд (Куровское) 2:1
04.09.2017 Пн 16:00 ДЮСШ Сатурн (Раменское) - СДЮСШОР Балашиха (Балашиха) 3:0
13 тур
11.09.2017 Пн 16:00 ДЮСШ Сатурн (Раменское) - СШ Лыткарино (Лыткарино) 3:0
11.09.2017 Пн 16:00 СДЮСШОР Балашиха (Балашиха) - СШ Звезда-1 (Люберецкий район) 0:9
11.09.2017 Пн 16:00 Гранд (Куровское) - ФК Красково (Красково) 3:0
11.09.2017 Пн 16:00 Авангард-Пионер (Раменский район) - СШ Приалит (Реутов) 0:1
11.09.2017 Пн 16:00 Авангард (Ильинский) - СШ Метеор-2 (Жуковский) 2:9
14 тур
18.09.2017 Пн 15:00 СШ Лыткарино (Лыткарино) - СШ Метеор-2 (Жуковский) 1:0
18.09.2017 Пн 15:00 Авангард (Ильинский) - Авангард-Пионер (Раменский район) 0:4
18.09.2017 Пн 15:00 СШ Приалит (Реутов) - Гранд (Куровское) 5:0
18.09.2017 Пн 15:00 ФК Красково (Красково) - СДЮСШОР Балашиха (Балашиха) 0:2
18.09.2017 Пн 15:00 ДЮСШ Сатурн (Раменское) - СШ Звезда-1 (Люберецкий район) 1:3
15 тур
25.09.2017 Пн 15:00 СШ Звезда-1 (Люберецкий район) - СШ Лыткарино (Лыткарино) 2:1
25.09.2017 Пн 15:00 ДЮСШ Сатурн (Раменское) - ФК Красково (Красково) 6:0
25.09.2017 Пн 15:00 СДЮСШОР Балашиха (Балашиха) - СШ Приалит (Реутов) 1:2
25.09.2017 Пн 15:00 Гранд (Куровское) - Авангард (Ильинский) 7:0
25.09.2017 Пн 15:00 Авангард-Пионер (Раменский район) - СШ Метеор-2 (Жуковский) 2:1
16 тур
02.10.2017 Пн 15:00 СШ Лыткарино (Лыткарино) - Авангард-Пионер (Раменский район) 0:1
02.10.2017 Пн 15:00 СШ Метеор-2 (Жуковский) - Гранд (Куровское) 3:1
02.10.2017 Пн 15:00 Авангард (Ильинский) - СДЮСШОР Балашиха (Балашиха) 0:3
02.10.2017 Пн 15:00 ДЮСШ Сатурн (Раменское) - СШ Приалит (Реутов) 3:1
02.10.2017 Пн 15:00 ФК Красково (Красково) - СШ Звезда-1 (Люберецкий район) 0:3
17 тур
09.10.2017 Пн 15:00 ФК Красково (Красково) - СШ Лыткарино (Лыткарино) 0:3
09.10.2017 Пн 15:00 СШ Звезда-1 (Люберецкий район) - СШ Приалит (Реутов) 0:3
09.10.2017 Пн 15:00 ДЮСШ Сатурн (Раменское) - Авангард (Ильинский) 14:2
09.10.2017 Пн 15:00 СДЮСШОР Балашиха (Балашиха) - СШ Метеор-2 (Жуковский) 4:2
09.10.2017 Пн 15:00 Гранд (Куровское) - Авангард-Пионер (Раменский район) 0:0
18 тур
16.10.2017 Пн 15:00 СШ Лыткарино (Лыткарино) - Гранд (Куровское) 1:0
16.10.2017 Пн 15:00 Авангард-Пионер (Раменский район) - СДЮСШОР Балашиха (Балашиха) 0:3
16.10.2017 Пн 15:00 СШ Метеор-2 (Жуковский) - ДЮСШ Сатурн (Раменское) 3:2
16.10.2017 Пн 15:00 Авангард (Ильинский) - СШ Звезда-1 (Люберецкий район) 0:6
16.10.2017 Пн 15:00 СШ Приалит (Реутов) - ФК Красково (Красково) 5:1