Первенство Люберецкого района — 2016 среди ДЮСШ (2001-02)

М Команды 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 И В Н П Мячи Очки
1Звезда-Искра Люберцы 0:1
2:1
5:3
3:0
2:0
4:0
2:0
6:0
3:1
9:0
12:0
9:1
3:0
3:0
8:0
7:0
16 15 0 1 78-7 45
2Звезда Люберцы 1:0
1:2
1:2
2:2
4:1
6:0
3:1
3:1
6:2
4:0
12:0
7:0
6:2
7:0
8:0
5:0
16 13 1 2 76-13 40
3ДЮСШ Лыткарино 3:5
0:3
2:1
2:2
3:3
5:1
1:0
1:1
3:0
4:1
16:0
8:0
3:2
5:1
5:1
5:1
16 11 3 2 66-22 36
4СДЮСШОР Люберецкий р-н 0:2
0:4
1:4
0:6
3:3
1:5
1:1
2:0
4:1
3:0
14:3
10:0
1:1
3:0
3:0
6:0
16 8 3 5 52-30 27
5КДЮСШ Люберцы 0:2
0:6
1:3
1:3
0:1
1:1
1:1
0:2
2:4
4:2
10:2
7:1
3:1
4:3
7:4
5:1
16 7 2 7 46-37 23
6ДЮСШ Котельники 1:3
0:9
2:6
0:4
0:3
1:4
1:4
0:3
4:2
2:4
2:2
8:1
5:4
2:2
6:0
0:3
16 4 2 10 34-54 14
7Урожай Томилино 0:12
1:9
0:12
0:7
0:16
0:8
3:14
0:10
2:10
1:7
2:2
1:8
5:7
3:1
5:2
2:2
16 2 2 12 25-127 8
8ДЮСШ Октябрьский 0:3
0:3
2:6
0:7
2:3
1:5
1:1
0:3
1:3
3:4
4:5
2:2
7:5
1:3
7:1
2:3
16 2 2 12 33-57 8
9ФК Красково 0:8
0:7
0:8
0:5
1:5
1:5
0:3
0:6
4:7
1:5
0:6
3:0
2:5
2:2
1:7
3:2
16 2 1 13 18-81 7

Календарь

Тур Матчи Счет
1 тур
20.04.2016
ДЮСШ Октябрьский – Урожай Томилино 7 - 5
1 тур
20.04.2016
Звезда-Искра Люберцы – Звезда Люберцы 0 - 1
1 тур
20.04.2016
КДЮСШ Люберцы – СДЮСШОР Люберецкий р-н 1 - 1
1 тур
20.04.2016
ДЮСШ Лыткарино – ДЮСШ Котельники 3 - 0
2 тур
25.04.2016
КДЮСШ Люберцы – Урожай Томилино 10 - 2
2 тур
25.04.2016
ДЮСШ Октябрьский – ФК Красково 7 - 1
2 тур
25.04.2016
ДЮСШ Лыткарино – Звезда-Искра Люберцы 3 - 5
2 тур
25.04.2016
Звезда Люберцы – СДЮСШОР Люберецкий р-н 4 - 1
3 тур
27.04.2016
ДЮСШ Лыткарино – СДЮСШОР Люберецкий р-н 3 - 3
3 тур
27.04.2016
Звезда Люберцы – ФК Красково 8 - 0
3 тур
27.04.2016
КДЮСШ Люберцы – Звезда-Искра Люберцы 0 - 2
3 тур
27.04.2016
ДЮСШ Октябрьский – ДЮСШ Котельники 4 - 5
4 тур
04.05.2016
ДЮСШ Октябрьский – СДЮСШОР Люберецкий р-н 1 - 1
4 тур
04.05.2016
Звезда-Искра Люберцы – ДЮСШ Котельники 3 - 1
4 тур
04.05.2016
КДЮСШ Люберцы – ФК Красково 7 - 4
4 тур
04.05.2016
ДЮСШ Лыткарино – Урожай Томилино 16 - 0
5 тур
11.05.2016
ДЮСШ Октябрьский – Звезда Люберцы 2 - 6
5 тур
11.05.2016
ДЮСШ Котельники – ФК Красково 6 - 0
5 тур
11.05.2016
Звезда-Искра Люберцы – Урожай Томилино 12 - 0
5 тур
11.05.2016
КДЮСШ Люберцы – ДЮСШ Лыткарино 0 - 1
6 тур
18.05.2016
ДЮСШ Октябрьский – КДЮСШ Люберцы 1 - 3
6 тур
18.05.2016
Звезда Люберцы – Урожай Томилино 12 - 0
6 тур
18.05.2016
ДЮСШ Котельники – СДЮСШОР Люберецкий р-н 1 - 4
6 тур
18.05.2016
ДЮСШ Лыткарино – ФК Красково 5 - 1
7 тур
25.05.2016
ФК Красково – Урожай Томилино 2 - 5
7 тур
25.05.2016
ДЮСШ Октябрьский – ДЮСШ Лыткарино 2 - 3
7 тур
25.05.2016
Звезда-Искра Люберцы – СДЮСШОР Люберецкий р-н 2 - 0
7 тур
25.05.2016
ДЮСШ Котельники – Звезда Люберцы 2 - 6
8 тур
01.06.2016
Урожай Томилино – ДЮСШ Котельники 2 - 2
8 тур
01.06.2016
ДЮСШ Октябрьский – Звезда-Искра Люберцы 0 - 3
8 тур
01.06.2016
Звезда Люберцы – КДЮСШ Люберцы 3 - 1
8 тур
01.06.2016
ФК Красково – СДЮСШОР Люберецкий р-н 0 - 3
9 тур
08.06.2016
Урожай Томилино – СДЮСШОР Люберецкий р-н 3 - 14
9 тур
08.06.2016
Звезда-Искра Люберцы – ФК Красково 8 - 0
9 тур
08.06.2016
ДЮСШ Котельники – КДЮСШ Люберцы 4 - 2
9 тур
08.06.2016
ДЮСШ Лыткарино – Звезда Люберцы 2 - 1
10 тур
24.08.2016
СДЮСШОР Люберецкий р-н – Урожай Томилино 10 - 0
10 тур
24.08.2016
ФК Красково – Звезда-Искра Люберцы 0 - 7
10 тур
24.08.2016
КДЮСШ Люберцы – ДЮСШ Котельники 4 - 2
10 тур
24.08.2016
Звезда Люберцы – ДЮСШ Лыткарино 2 - 2
11 тур
31.08.2016
ДЮСШ Котельники – Урожай Томилино 8 - 1
11 тур
31.08.2016
Звезда-Искра Люберцы – ДЮСШ Октябрьский 3 - 0
11 тур
31.08.2016
СДЮСШОР Люберецкий р-н – ФК Красково 6 - 0
12 тур
02.09.2016
Урожай Томилино – ФК Красково 2 - 2
12 тур
02.09.2016
ДЮСШ Лыткарино – ДЮСШ Октябрьский 5 - 1
12 тур
02.09.2016
СДЮСШОР Люберецкий р-н – Звезда-Искра Люберцы 0 - 4
12 тур
02.09.2016
Звезда Люберцы – ДЮСШ Котельники 4 - 0
13 тур
07.09.2016
КДЮСШ Люберцы – ДЮСШ Октябрьский 4 - 3
13 тур
07.09.2016
Урожай Томилино – Звезда Люберцы 0 - 7
13 тур
07.09.2016
СДЮСШОР Люберецкий р-н – ДЮСШ Котельники 3 - 0
13 тур
07.09.2016
ФК Красково – ДЮСШ Лыткарино 1 - 5
11 тур
09.09.2016
КДЮСШ Люберцы – Звезда Люберцы 1 - 3
14 тур
14.09.2016
Звезда Люберцы – ДЮСШ Октябрьский 7 - 0
14 тур
14.09.2016
ФК Красково – ДЮСШ Котельники 3 - 0
14 тур
14.09.2016
Урожай Томилино – Звезда-Искра Люберцы 1 - 9
14 тур
14.09.2016
ДЮСШ Лыткарино – КДЮСШ Люберцы 1 - 1
15 тур
21.09.2016
СДЮСШОР Люберецкий р-н – ДЮСШ Октябрьский 3 - 0
15 тур
21.09.2016
ДЮСШ Котельники – Звезда-Искра Люберцы 0 - 9
15 тур
21.09.2016
ФК Красково – КДЮСШ Люберцы 1 - 5
15 тур
21.09.2016
Урожай Томилино – ДЮСШ Лыткарино 0 - 8
16 тур
28.09.2016
СДЮСШОР Люберецкий р-н – ДЮСШ Лыткарино 1 - 5
16 тур
28.09.2016
ФК Красково – Звезда Люберцы 0 - 5
16 тур
28.09.2016
Звезда-Искра Люберцы – КДЮСШ Люберцы 6 - 0
16 тур
28.09.2016
ДЮСШ Котельники – ДЮСШ Октябрьский 2 - 2
17 тур
05.10.2016
Урожай Томилино – КДЮСШ Люберцы 1 - 7
17 тур
05.10.2016
ФК Красково – ДЮСШ Октябрьский 3 - 2
17 тур
05.10.2016
Звезда-Искра Люберцы – ДЮСШ Лыткарино 3 - 0
17 тур
05.10.2016
СДЮСШОР Люберецкий р-н – Звезда Люберцы 0 - 6
18 тур
12.10.2016
Урожай Томилино – ДЮСШ Октябрьский 3 - 1
18 тур
12.10.2016
Звезда Люберцы – Звезда-Искра Люберцы 1 - 2
18 тур
12.10.2016
СДЮСШОР Люберецкий р-н – КДЮСШ Люберцы 2 - 0
18 тур
12.10.2016
ДЮСШ Котельники – ДЮСШ Лыткарино 1 - 4