Первенство Люберецкого района — 2017 среди ДЮСШ (2002-03)

М Команды 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 И В Н П Мячи Очки
1СШ Звезда Люберцы 7:1
6:1
4:1
7:1
5:0
8:0
2:0
8:0
6:1
6:0
4:0
3:0
6:0
8:0
2:0
13:0
16 16 0 0 95-5 48
2СШ Звезда-Искра Люберцы 1:7
1:6
0:2
3:0
4:0
2:1
6:1
6:0
3:2
1:0
5:0
3:0
7:1
2:0
8:1
6:0
16 13 0 3 58-21 39
3ФК Урожай Томилино 1:4
1:7
2:0
0:3
1:2
4:1
5:1
3:0
2:5
4:2
0:2
5:1
2:0
4:1
6:0
8:0
16 10 0 6 48-29 30
4СШ Звезда-Гарнизон Люберцы 0:5
0:8
0:4
1:2
2:1
1:4
2:1
0:0
3:0
0:2
4:1
3:2
4:1
0:0
3:0
9:1
16 8 2 6 32-32 26
5СШ Котельники 0:2
0:8
1:6
0:6
1:5
0:3
1:2
0:0
1:0
5:4
3:5
3:0
3:0
0:2
8:0
3:0
16 6 1 9 29-43 19
6КСШ Люберецкий р-н 1:6
0:6
2:3
0:1
5:2
2:4
0:3
2:0
0:1
4:5
2:3
4:2
2:0
5:0
1:4
3:0
16 6 0 10 33-40 18
7ФК Балятино Октябрьский 0:4
0:3
0:5
0:3
2:0
1:5
1:4
2:3
5:3
0:3
3:2
2:4
3:2
0:1
0:3
3:0
16 5 0 11 22-45 15
8ФК Красково 0:6
0:8
1:7
0:2
0:2
1:4
1:4
0:0
0:3
2:0
0:2
0:5
2:3
1:0
3:0
2:0
16 4 1 11 13-46 13
9ФК Труд Малаховка 0:2
0:13
1:8
0:6
0:6
0:8
0:3
1:9
0:8
0:3
4:1
0:3
3:0
0:3
0:3
0:2
16 2 0 14 9-78 6

Календарь

Тур Матчи Счет
1 тур
26.04.2017
СШ Звезда-Искра Люберцы – СШ Звезда Люберцы 1 - 7
1 тур
26.04.2017
ФК Балятино Октябрьский – ФК Урожай Томилино 2 - 0
1 тур
26.04.2017
КСШ Люберецкий р-н – ФК Красково 2 - 0
1 тур
26.04.2017
ФК Труд Малаховка – СШ Котельники 0 - 8
2 тур
03.05.2017
СШ Звезда Люберцы – СШ Звезда-Гарнизон Люберцы 5 - 0
2 тур
03.05.2017
СШ Звезда-Искра Люберцы – ФК Красково 7 - 1
2 тур
03.05.2017
ФК Балятино Октябрьский – СШ Котельники 5 - 3
2 тур
03.05.2017
КСШ Люберецкий р-н – ФК Урожай Томилино 5 - 2
3 тур
10.05.2017
СШ Звезда-Искра Люберцы – СШ Звезда-Гарнизон Люберцы 4 - 0
3 тур
10.05.2017
СШ Звезда Люберцы – СШ Котельники 2 - 0
3 тур
10.05.2017
ФК Труд Малаховка – КСШ Люберецкий р-н 4 - 1
3 тур
10.05.2017
ФК Балятино Октябрьский – ФК Красково 3 - 2
4 тур
17.05.2017
СШ Звезда-Гарнизон Люберцы – ФК Красково 4 - 1
4 тур
17.05.2017
СШ Котельники – СШ Звезда-Искра Люберцы 1 - 6
4 тур
17.05.2017
ФК Труд Малаховка – ФК Урожай Томилино 0 - 6
4 тур
17.05.2017
СШ Звезда Люберцы – КСШ Люберецкий р-н 6 - 1
5 тур
22.05.2017
ФК Балятино Октябрьский – КСШ Люберецкий р-н 3 - 2
5 тур
22.05.2017
ФК Труд Малаховка – СШ Звезда-Искра Люберцы 1 - 8
6 тур
24.05.2017
ФК Труд Малаховка – ФК Красково 0 - 3
6 тур
24.05.2017
ФК Балятино Октябрьский – СШ Звезда Люберцы 0 - 4
6 тур
24.05.2017
КСШ Люберецкий р-н – СШ Звезда-Искра Люберцы 2 - 3
6 тур
24.05.2017
ФК Урожай Томилино – СШ Звезда-Гарнизон Люберцы 1 - 2
5 тур
25.05.2017
ФК Красково – ФК Урожай Томилино 0 - 2
5 тур
29.05.2017
СШ Звезда-Гарнизон Люберцы – СШ Котельники 2 - 1
7 тур
31.05.2017
СШ Котельники – КСШ Люберецкий р-н 1 - 0
7 тур
31.05.2017
ФК Балятино Октябрьский – СШ Звезда-Гарнизон Люберцы 1 - 4
7 тур
31.05.2017
ФК Труд Малаховка – СШ Звезда Люберцы 0 - 2
7 тур
31.05.2017
СШ Звезда-Искра Люберцы – ФК Урожай Томилино 0 - 2
8 тур
02.06.2017
ФК Труд Малаховка – СШ Звезда-Гарнизон Люберцы 0 - 3
8 тур
02.06.2017
СШ Звезда Люберцы – ФК Красково 6 - 0
8 тур
02.06.2017
СШ Звезда-Искра Люберцы – ФК Балятино Октябрьский 5 - 0
8 тур
05.06.2017
ФК Урожай Томилино – СШ Котельники 5 - 1
9 тур
07.06.2017
СШ Звезда-Гарнизон Люберцы – КСШ Люберецкий р-н 3 - 0
9 тур
07.06.2017
ФК Труд Малаховка – ФК Балятино Октябрьский 3 - 0
9 тур
07.06.2017
СШ Котельники – ФК Красково 3 - 0
9 тур
07.06.2017
ФК Урожай Томилино – СШ Звезда Люберцы 1 - 4
10 тур
23.08.2017
СШ Звезда Люберцы – СШ Звезда-Искра Люберцы 6 - 1
10 тур
23.08.2017
ФК Урожай Томилино – ФК Балятино Октябрьский 5 - 1
10 тур
23.08.2017
ФК Красково – КСШ Люберецкий р-н 0 - 5
10 тур
23.08.2017
СШ Котельники – ФК Труд Малаховка 3 - 0
11 тур
25.08.2017
СШ Звезда-Гарнизон Люберцы – СШ Звезда Люберцы 0 - 8
11 тур
25.08.2017
ФК Красково – СШ Звезда-Искра Люберцы 0 - 2
11 тур
25.08.2017
СШ Котельники – ФК Балятино Октябрьский 3 - 0
11 тур
25.08.2017
ФК Урожай Томилино – КСШ Люберецкий р-н 4 - 2
12 тур
30.08.2017
СШ Звезда-Гарнизон Люберцы – СШ Звезда-Искра Люберцы 1 - 2
12 тур
30.08.2017
СШ Котельники – СШ Звезда Люберцы 0 - 8
12 тур
30.08.2017
КСШ Люберецкий р-н – ФК Труд Малаховка 3 - 0
12 тур
30.08.2017
ФК Красково – ФК Балятино Октябрьский 1 - 0
13 тур
06.09.2017
СШ Звезда-Искра Люберцы – СШ Котельники 6 - 0
13 тур
06.09.2017
ФК Урожай Томилино – ФК Труд Малаховка 8 - 0
13 тур
06.09.2017
КСШ Люберецкий р-н – СШ Звезда Люберцы 0 - 6
13 тур
08.09.2017
ФК Красково – СШ Звезда-Гарнизон Люберцы 0 - 0
14 тур
13.09.2017
КСШ Люберецкий р-н – ФК Балятино Октябрьский 4 - 2
14 тур
13.09.2017
ФК Урожай Томилино – ФК Красково 4 - 1
14 тур
13.09.2017
СШ Котельники – СШ Звезда-Гарнизон Люберцы 0 - 0
14 тур
13.09.2017
СШ Звезда-Искра Люберцы – ФК Труд Малаховка 6 - 0
15 тур
20.09.2017
СШ Звезда-Искра Люберцы – КСШ Люберецкий р-н 1 - 0
15 тур
20.09.2017
СШ Звезда-Гарнизон Люберцы – ФК Урожай Томилино 1 - 4
15 тур
22.09.2017
ФК Красково – ФК Труд Малаховка 2 - 0
15 тур
22.09.2017
СШ Звезда Люберцы – ФК Балятино Октябрьский 3 - 0
16 тур
27.09.2017
КСШ Люберецкий р-н – СШ Котельники 4 - 5
16 тур
27.09.2017
СШ Звезда-Гарнизон Люберцы – ФК Балятино Октябрьский 3 - 2
16 тур
27.09.2017
СШ Звезда Люберцы – ФК Труд Малаховка 13 - 0
16 тур
27.09.2017
ФК Урожай Томилино – СШ Звезда-Искра Люберцы 0 - 3
17 тур
04.10.2017
СШ Звезда-Гарнизон Люберцы – ФК Труд Малаховка 9 - 1
17 тур
04.10.2017
ФК Красково – СШ Звезда Люберцы 0 - 8
17 тур
04.10.2017
ФК Балятино Октябрьский – СШ Звезда-Искра Люберцы 0 - 3
17 тур
04.10.2017
СШ Котельники – ФК Урожай Томилино 0 - 3
18 тур
11.10.2017
КСШ Люберецкий р-н – СШ Звезда-Гарнизон Люберцы 2 - 0
18 тур
11.10.2017
ФК Балятино Октябрьский – ФК Труд Малаховка 3 - 0
18 тур
11.10.2017
ФК Красково – СШ Котельники 2 - 0
18 тур
11.10.2017
СШ Звезда Люберцы – ФК Урожай Томилино 7 - 1