Первенство Люберецкого района — 2017 среди ДЮСШ (2004-05)

М Команды 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 И В Н П Мячи Очки
1СШ Звезда Люберцы 2:1
4:2
2:2
5:1
7:0
3:0
2:0
3:1
3:1
2:0
3:0
2:0
5:0
3:0
3:0
3:0
16 15 1 0 52-8 46
2СШ Звезда-Искра Люберцы 1:2
2:4
4:1
4:0
5:0
1:0
2:0
1:1
3:0
4:1
3:1
5:0
10:1
3:0
7:1
3:0
16 13 1 2 58-12 40
3СШ Звезда-Гарнизон Люберцы 2:2
1:5
1:4
0:4
3:1
1:1
1:0
2:3
0:1
3:0
2:0
2:1
2:0
7:1
2:0
3:0
16 9 2 5 32-23 29
4ФК Урожай Томилино 0:7
0:3
0:5
0:1
1:3
1:1
2:0
0:0
1:1
2:1
2:1
2:1
4:0
3:2
8:0
3:0
16 8 3 5 29-26 27
5КСШ Люберецкий р-н 0:2
1:3
0:2
1:1
0:1
3:2
0:2
0:0
4:0
2:2
0:4
2:1
4:1
7:0
7:0
16:0
16 7 3 6 47-21 24
6ФК Красково 1:3
0:2
0:3
1:4
1:0
0:3
1:1
1:2
0:4
2:2
3:2
2:1
2:3
3:2
1:0
3:0
16 6 2 8 21-32 20
7СШ Котельники 0:3
0:2
1:3
0:5
0:2
1:2
1:2
1:2
4:0
1:2
2:3
1:2
2:0
4:3
14:0
3:0
16 5 0 11 35-31 15
8ФК Балятино Октябрьский 0:5
0:3
1:10
0:3
0:2
1:7
0:4
2:3
1:4
0:7
3:2
2:3
0:2
3:4
0:3
3:0
16 2 0 14 16-62 6
9ФК Труд Малаховка 0:3
0:3
1:7
0:3
0:2
0:3
0:8
0:3
0:7
0:16
0:1
0:3
0:14
0:3
3:0
0:3
16 1 0 15 4-79 3

Календарь

Тур Матчи Счет
1 тур
26.04.2017
СШ Звезда-Искра Люберцы – СШ Звезда Люберцы 1 - 2
1 тур
26.04.2017
ФК Балятино Октябрьский – ФК Урожай Томилино 0 - 4
1 тур
26.04.2017
КСШ Люберецкий р-н – ФК Красково 4 - 0
1 тур
26.04.2017
ФК Труд Малаховка – СШ Котельники 0 - 14
2 тур
03.05.2017
СШ Звезда Люберцы – СШ Звезда-Гарнизон Люберцы 2 - 2
2 тур
03.05.2017
СШ Звезда-Искра Люберцы – ФК Красково 3 - 0
2 тур
03.05.2017
ФК Балятино Октябрьский – СШ Котельники 0 - 2
2 тур
03.05.2017
КСШ Люберецкий р-н – ФК Урожай Томилино 0 - 2
3 тур
10.05.2017
СШ Звезда-Искра Люберцы – СШ Звезда-Гарнизон Люберцы 4 - 1
3 тур
10.05.2017
СШ Звезда Люберцы – СШ Котельники 3 - 0
3 тур
10.05.2017
ФК Труд Малаховка – КСШ Люберецкий р-н 0 - 7
3 тур
10.05.2017
ФК Балятино Октябрьский – ФК Красково 3 - 2
4 тур
17.05.2017
СШ Звезда-Гарнизон Люберцы – ФК Красково 0 - 1
4 тур
17.05.2017
СШ Котельники – СШ Звезда-Искра Люберцы 1 - 3
4 тур
17.05.2017
ФК Труд Малаховка – ФК Урожай Томилино 0 - 8
4 тур
17.05.2017
СШ Звезда Люберцы – КСШ Люберецкий р-н 2 - 0
5 тур
22.05.2017
ФК Балятино Октябрьский – КСШ Люберецкий р-н 1 - 4
5 тур
22.05.2017
ФК Труд Малаховка – СШ Звезда-Искра Люберцы 1 - 7
6 тур
24.05.2017
ФК Труд Малаховка – ФК Красково 0 - 1
6 тур
24.05.2017
ФК Балятино Октябрьский – СШ Звезда Люберцы 0 - 5
6 тур
24.05.2017
КСШ Люберецкий р-н – СШ Звезда-Искра Люберцы 0 - 2
6 тур
24.05.2017
ФК Урожай Томилино – СШ Звезда-Гарнизон Люберцы 1 - 3
5 тур
25.05.2017
ФК Красково – ФК Урожай Томилино 1 - 1
5 тур
29.05.2017
СШ Звезда-Гарнизон Люберцы – СШ Котельники 2 - 0
7 тур
31.05.2017
СШ Котельники – КСШ Люберецкий р-н 4 - 0
7 тур
31.05.2017
ФК Балятино Октябрьский – СШ Звезда-Гарнизон Люберцы 0 - 2
7 тур
31.05.2017
ФК Труд Малаховка – СШ Звезда Люберцы 0 - 3
7 тур
31.05.2017
СШ Звезда-Искра Люберцы – ФК Урожай Томилино 5 - 0
8 тур
02.06.2017
ФК Труд Малаховка – СШ Звезда-Гарнизон Люберцы 0 - 2
8 тур
02.06.2017
СШ Звезда Люберцы – ФК Красково 3 - 1
8 тур
02.06.2017
СШ Звезда-Искра Люберцы – ФК Балятино Октябрьский 10 - 1
8 тур
05.06.2017
ФК Урожай Томилино – СШ Котельники 2 - 1
9 тур
07.06.2017
СШ Звезда-Гарнизон Люберцы – КСШ Люберецкий р-н 1 - 0
9 тур
07.06.2017
ФК Труд Малаховка – ФК Балятино Октябрьский 3 - 0
9 тур
07.06.2017
СШ Котельники – ФК Красково 2 - 3
9 тур
07.06.2017
ФК Урожай Томилино – СШ Звезда Люберцы 0 - 7
10 тур
23.08.2017
СШ Звезда Люберцы – СШ Звезда-Искра Люберцы 4 - 2
10 тур
23.08.2017
ФК Урожай Томилино – ФК Балятино Октябрьский 3 - 2
10 тур
23.08.2017
ФК Красково – КСШ Люберецкий р-н 2 - 2
10 тур
23.08.2017
СШ Котельники – ФК Труд Малаховка 3 - 0
11 тур
25.08.2017
СШ Звезда-Гарнизон Люберцы – СШ Звезда Люберцы 1 - 5
11 тур
25.08.2017
ФК Красково – СШ Звезда-Искра Люберцы 1 - 4
11 тур
25.08.2017
СШ Котельники – ФК Балятино Октябрьский 4 - 3
11 тур
25.08.2017
ФК Урожай Томилино – КСШ Люберецкий р-н 0 - 0
12 тур
30.08.2017
СШ Звезда-Гарнизон Люберцы – СШ Звезда-Искра Люберцы 0 - 4
12 тур
30.08.2017
СШ Котельники – СШ Звезда Люберцы 0 - 2
12 тур
30.08.2017
КСШ Люберецкий р-н – ФК Труд Малаховка 16 - 0
12 тур
30.08.2017
ФК Красково – ФК Балятино Октябрьский 3 - 2
13 тур
06.09.2017
СШ Звезда-Искра Люберцы – СШ Котельники 5 - 0
13 тур
06.09.2017
ФК Урожай Томилино – ФК Труд Малаховка 3 - 0
13 тур
06.09.2017
КСШ Люберецкий р-н – СШ Звезда Люберцы 1 - 3
13 тур
08.09.2017
ФК Красково – СШ Звезда-Гарнизон Люберцы 0 - 3
14 тур
13.09.2017
КСШ Люберецкий р-н – ФК Балятино Октябрьский 7 - 0
14 тур
13.09.2017
ФК Урожай Томилино – ФК Красково 2 - 1
14 тур
13.09.2017
СШ Котельники – СШ Звезда-Гарнизон Люберцы 1 - 2
14 тур
13.09.2017
СШ Звезда-Искра Люберцы – ФК Труд Малаховка 3 - 0
15 тур
20.09.2017
СШ Звезда-Искра Люберцы – КСШ Люберецкий р-н 1 - 1
15 тур
20.09.2017
СШ Звезда-Гарнизон Люберцы – ФК Урожай Томилино 1 - 1
15 тур
22.09.2017
ФК Красково – ФК Труд Малаховка 3 - 0
15 тур
22.09.2017
СШ Звезда Люберцы – ФК Балятино Октябрьский 3 - 0
16 тур
27.09.2017
КСШ Люберецкий р-н – СШ Котельники 2 - 1
16 тур
27.09.2017
СШ Звезда-Гарнизон Люберцы – ФК Балятино Октябрьский 7 - 1
16 тур
27.09.2017
СШ Звезда Люберцы – ФК Труд Малаховка 3 - 0
16 тур
27.09.2017
ФК Урожай Томилино – СШ Звезда-Искра Люберцы 0 - 1
17 тур
04.10.2017
СШ Звезда-Гарнизон Люберцы – ФК Труд Малаховка 3 - 0
17 тур
04.10.2017
ФК Красково – СШ Звезда Люберцы 0 - 2
17 тур
04.10.2017
ФК Балятино Октябрьский – СШ Звезда-Искра Люберцы 0 - 3
17 тур
04.10.2017
СШ Котельники – ФК Урожай Томилино 1 - 2
18 тур
11.10.2017
КСШ Люберецкий р-н – СШ Звезда-Гарнизон Люберцы 3 - 2
18 тур
11.10.2017
ФК Балятино Октябрьский – ФК Труд Малаховка 3 - 0
18 тур
11.10.2017
ФК Красково – СШ Котельники 2 - 1
18 тур
11.10.2017
СШ Звезда Люберцы – ФК Урожай Томилино 3 - 0