Первенство Люберецкого района — 2017 среди ДЮСШ (2006-07)

М Команды 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 И В Н П Мячи Очки
1СШ Звезда-Искра Люберцы - 3:0
1:1
0:0
1:0
2:0
2:1
6:0
3:0
12:0
4:0
4:0
6:0
4:0
5:0
12:1
13:0
16 14 2 0 78-3 44
2СШ Звезда Люберцы 0:3
1:1
- 1:1
3:1
3:2
1:1
4:1
6:0
4:0
3:0
9:0
3:1
3:0
7:0
10:1
9:0
16 12 3 1 67-12 39
3ФК Красково 0:0
0:1
1:1
1:3
- 2:1
3:0
0:0
4:0
6:1
3:1
0:0
1:0
4:0
3:0
2:0
7:0
16 10 4 2 37-8 34
4СШ Котельники 0:2
1:2
2:3
1:1
1:2
0:3
- 3:2
0:0
5:2
1:9
1:0
0:0
8:0
11:0
5:1
7:0
16 7 3 6 46-27 24
5СШ Звезда-Гарнизон Люберцы 0:6
0:3
1:4
0:6
0:0
0:4
2:3
0:0
- 4:1
2:3
1:0
2:0
3:1
0:1
7:0
4:1
16 6 2 8 26-33 20
6ФК Балятино Октябрьский 0:12
0:4
0:4
0:3
1:6
1:3
2:5
9:1
1:4
3:2
- 2:3
4:1
2:0
3:0
0:3
4:1
16 6 0 10 32-52 18
7КСШ Люберецкий р-н 0:4
0:6
0:9
1:3
0:0
0:1
0:1
0:0
0:1
0:2
3:2
1:4
- 0:1
4:0
1:0
4:0
16 4 2 10 14-34 14
8ФК Урожай Томилино 0:4
0:5
0:3
0:7
0:4
0:3
0:8
0:11
1:3
1:0
0:2
0:3
1:0
0:4
- 2:2
1:1
16 2 2 12 6-60 8
9ФК Труд Малаховка 1:12
0:13
1:10
0:9
0:2
0:7
1:5
0:7
0:7
1:4
3:0
1:4
0:1
0:4
2:2
1:1
- 16 1 2 13 11-88 5

Календарь

Тур Матчи Счет
1 тур
26.04.2017
СШ Звезда-Искра Люберцы – СШ Звезда Люберцы 3 - 0
1 тур
26.04.2017
ФК Балятино Октябрьский – ФК Урожай Томилино 2 - 0
1 тур
26.04.2017
КСШ Люберецкий р-н – ФК Красково 0 - 0
1 тур
26.04.2017
ФК Труд Малаховка – СШ Котельники 1 - 5
2 тур
03.05.2017
СШ Звезда Люберцы – СШ Звезда-Гарнизон Люберцы 4 - 1
2 тур
03.05.2017
СШ Звезда-Искра Люберцы – ФК Красково 0 - 0
2 тур
03.05.2017
ФК Балятино Октябрьский – СШ Котельники 2 - 5
2 тур
03.05.2017
КСШ Люберецкий р-н – ФК Урожай Томилино 0 - 1
3 тур
10.05.2017
СШ Звезда-Искра Люберцы – СШ Звезда-Гарнизон Люберцы 6 - 0
3 тур
10.05.2017
СШ Звезда Люберцы – СШ Котельники 3 - 2
3 тур
10.05.2017
ФК Труд Малаховка – КСШ Люберецкий р-н 0 - 1
3 тур
10.05.2017
ФК Балятино Октябрьский – ФК Красково 1 - 6
4 тур
17.05.2017
СШ Звезда-Гарнизон Люберцы – ФК Красково 0 - 0
4 тур
17.05.2017
СШ Котельники – СШ Звезда-Искра Люберцы 0 - 2
4 тур
17.05.2017
ФК Труд Малаховка – ФК Урожай Томилино 2 - 2
4 тур
17.05.2017
СШ Звезда Люберцы – КСШ Люберецкий р-н 9 - 0
5 тур
19.05.2017
ФК Балятино Октябрьский – КСШ Люберецкий р-н 2 - 3
5 тур
22.05.2017
ФК Труд Малаховка – СШ Звезда-Искра Люберцы 1 - 12
6 тур
24.05.2017
ФК Труд Малаховка – ФК Красково 0 - 2
6 тур
24.05.2017
ФК Балятино Октябрьский – СШ Звезда Люберцы 0 - 4
6 тур
24.05.2017
КСШ Люберецкий р-н – СШ Звезда-Искра Люберцы 0 - 4
6 тур
24.05.2017
ФК Урожай Томилино – СШ Звезда-Гарнизон Люберцы 1 - 3
5 тур
25.05.2017
ФК Красково – ФК Урожай Томилино 4 - 0
5 тур
29.05.2017
СШ Звезда-Гарнизон Люберцы – СШ Котельники 2 - 3
7 тур
31.05.2017
СШ Котельники – КСШ Люберецкий р-н 1 - 0
7 тур
31.05.2017
ФК Балятино Октябрьский – СШ Звезда-Гарнизон Люберцы 1 - 4
7 тур
31.05.2017
ФК Труд Малаховка – СШ Звезда Люберцы 1 - 10
7 тур
31.05.2017
СШ Звезда-Искра Люберцы – ФК Урожай Томилино 4 - 0
8 тур
02.06.2017
ФК Труд Малаховка – СШ Звезда-Гарнизон Люберцы 0 - 7
8 тур
02.06.2017
СШ Звезда Люберцы – ФК Красково 1 - 1
8 тур
02.06.2017
СШ Звезда-Искра Люберцы – ФК Балятино Октябрьский 12 - 0
8 тур
05.06.2017
ФК Урожай Томилино – СШ Котельники 0 - 8
9 тур
07.06.2017
СШ Звезда-Гарнизон Люберцы – КСШ Люберецкий р-н 1 - 0
9 тур
07.06.2017
ФК Труд Малаховка – ФК Балятино Октябрьский 3 - 0
9 тур
07.06.2017
СШ Котельники – ФК Красково 1 - 2
9 тур
07.06.2017
ФК Урожай Томилино – СШ Звезда Люберцы 0 - 3
10 тур
23.08.2017
СШ Звезда Люберцы – СШ Звезда-Искра Люберцы 1 - 1
10 тур
23.08.2017
ФК Урожай Томилино – ФК Балятино Октябрьский 0 - 3
10 тур
23.08.2017
СШ Котельники – ФК Труд Малаховка 7 - 0
11 тур
25.08.2017
СШ Звезда-Гарнизон Люберцы – СШ Звезда Люберцы 0 - 6
11 тур
25.08.2017
ФК Красково – СШ Звезда-Искра Люберцы 0 - 1
11 тур
25.08.2017
СШ Котельники – ФК Балятино Октябрьский 1 - 9
11 тур
25.08.2017
ФК Урожай Томилино – КСШ Люберецкий р-н 0 - 4
12 тур
30.08.2017
СШ Звезда-Гарнизон Люберцы – СШ Звезда-Искра Люберцы 0 - 3
12 тур
30.08.2017
СШ Котельники – СШ Звезда Люберцы 1 - 1
12 тур
30.08.2017
КСШ Люберецкий р-н – ФК Труд Малаховка 4 - 0
12 тур
30.08.2017
ФК Красково – ФК Балятино Октябрьский 3 - 1
13 тур
06.09.2017
СШ Звезда-Искра Люберцы – СШ Котельники 2 - 1
13 тур
06.09.2017
ФК Урожай Томилино – ФК Труд Малаховка 1 - 1
13 тур
06.09.2017
КСШ Люберецкий р-н – СШ Звезда Люберцы 1 - 3
13 тур
08.09.2017
ФК Красково – СШ Звезда-Гарнизон Люберцы 4 - 0
14 тур
13.09.2017
КСШ Люберецкий р-н – ФК Балятино Октябрьский 1 - 4
14 тур
13.09.2017
ФК Урожай Томилино – ФК Красково 0 - 3
14 тур
13.09.2017
СШ Котельники – СШ Звезда-Гарнизон Люберцы 0 - 0
14 тур
13.09.2017
СШ Звезда-Искра Люберцы – ФК Труд Малаховка 13 - 0
10 тур
15.09.2017
ФК Красково – КСШ Люберецкий р-н 1 - 0
15 тур
20.09.2017
СШ Звезда-Искра Люберцы – КСШ Люберецкий р-н 6 - 0
15 тур
20.09.2017
СШ Звезда-Гарнизон Люберцы – ФК Урожай Томилино 0 - 1
15 тур
22.09.2017
ФК Красково – ФК Труд Малаховка 7 - 0
15 тур
22.09.2017
СШ Звезда Люберцы – ФК Балятино Октябрьский 3 - 0
16 тур
27.09.2017
КСШ Люберецкий р-н – СШ Котельники 0 - 0
16 тур
27.09.2017
СШ Звезда-Гарнизон Люберцы – ФК Балятино Октябрьский 2 - 3
16 тур
27.09.2017
СШ Звезда Люберцы – ФК Труд Малаховка 9 - 0
16 тур
27.09.2017
ФК Урожай Томилино – СШ Звезда-Искра Люберцы 0 - 5
17 тур
04.10.2017
СШ Звезда-Гарнизон Люберцы – ФК Труд Малаховка 4 - 1
17 тур
04.10.2017
ФК Красково – СШ Звезда Люберцы 1 - 3
17 тур
04.10.2017
ФК Балятино Октябрьский – СШ Звезда-Искра Люберцы 0 - 4
17 тур
04.10.2017
СШ Котельники – ФК Урожай Томилино 11 - 0
18 тур
11.10.2017
КСШ Люберецкий р-н – СШ Звезда-Гарнизон Люберцы 0 - 2
18 тур
11.10.2017
ФК Балятино Октябрьский – ФК Труд Малаховка 4 - 1
18 тур
11.10.2017
ФК Красково – СШ Котельники 3 - 0
18 тур
11.10.2017
СШ Звезда Люберцы – ФК Урожай Томилино 7 - 0