Первенство Люберецкого района — 2016 среди ДЮСШ (2005-06)

М Команды 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 И В Н П Мячи Очки
1ДЮСШ Котельники 3:0
1:2
1:1
2:0
0:3
4:1
2:0
0:0
4:0
4:1
2:0
10:0
4:0
7:0
8:0
3:0
16 12 2 2 55-8 38
2Звезда Люберцы 0:3
2:1
0:1
1:1
1:3
2:0
1:0
2:0
3:1
4:2
1:0
2:0
4:0
4:0
3:1
3:1
16 12 1 3 33-14 37
3ДЮСШ Лыткарино 1:1
0:2
1:0
1:1
3:0
0:1
2:0
1:0
11:0
3:0
0:1
1:0
3:1
5:0
4:0
3:0
16 11 2 3 39-7 35
4Звезда-Искра Люберцы 3:0
1:4
3:1
0:2
0:3
1:0
0:1
2:0
4:0
3:1
0:0
4:0
4:0
7:0
3:1
2:1
16 11 1 4 37-14 34
5СДЮСШОР Люберецкий р-н 0:2
0:0
0:1
0:2
0:2
0:1
1:0
0:2
3:0
1:2
3:0
3:0
6:0
1:1
2:1
4:1
16 7 2 7 24-15 23
6ДЮСШ Октябрьский 0:4
1:4
1:3
2:4
0:11
0:3
0:4
1:3
0:3
2:1
2:2
1:0
4:0
4:2
9:2
3:1
16 6 1 9 30-47 19
7Урожай Томилино 0:2
0:10
0:1
0:2
1:0
0:1
0:0
0:4
0:3
0:3
2:2
0:1
3:1
1:2
2:0
0:2
16 3 2 11 9-34 11
8КДЮСШ Люберцы 0:4
0:7
0:4
0:4
1:3
0:5
0:4
0:7
0:6
1:1
0:4
2:4
1:3
2:1
2:4
2:0
16 2 1 13 11-61 7
9ФК Красково 0:8
0:3
1:3
1:3
0:4
0:3
1:3
1:2
1:2
1:4
2:9
1:3
0:2
2:0
4:2
0:2
16 2 0 14 15-53 6

Календарь

Тур Матчи Счет
1 тур
20.04.2016
ДЮСШ Октябрьский – Урожай Томилино 2 - 2
1 тур
20.04.2016
Звезда-Искра Люберцы – Звезда Люберцы 3 - 1
1 тур
20.04.2016
КДЮСШ Люберцы – СДЮСШОР Люберецкий р-н 0 - 6
1 тур
20.04.2016
ДЮСШ Лыткарино – ДЮСШ Котельники 1 - 1
2 тур
25.04.2016
КДЮСШ Люберцы – Урожай Томилино 1 - 3
2 тур
25.04.2016
ДЮСШ Октябрьский – ФК Красково 9 - 2
2 тур
25.04.2016
ДЮСШ Лыткарино – Звезда-Искра Люберцы 3 - 0
2 тур
25.04.2016
Звезда Люберцы – СДЮСШОР Люберецкий р-н 1 - 0
3 тур
27.04.2016
ДЮСШ Лыткарино – СДЮСШОР Люберецкий р-н 2 - 0
3 тур
27.04.2016
Звезда Люберцы – ФК Красково 3 - 1
3 тур
27.04.2016
КДЮСШ Люберцы – Звезда-Искра Люберцы 0 - 4
3 тур
27.04.2016
ДЮСШ Октябрьский – ДЮСШ Котельники 0 - 4
4 тур
04.05.2016
ДЮСШ Октябрьский – СДЮСШОР Люберецкий р-н 0 - 3
4 тур
04.05.2016
Звезда-Искра Люберцы – ДЮСШ Котельники 3 - 0
4 тур
04.05.2016
КДЮСШ Люберцы – ФК Красково 2 - 4
4 тур
04.05.2016
ДЮСШ Лыткарино – Урожай Томилино 0 - 1
5 тур
11.05.2016
ДЮСШ Октябрьский – Звезда Люберцы 1 - 3
5 тур
11.05.2016
ДЮСШ Котельники – ФК Красково 8 - 0
5 тур
11.05.2016
Звезда-Искра Люберцы – Урожай Томилино 0 - 0
5 тур
11.05.2016
КДЮСШ Люберцы – ДЮСШ Лыткарино 1 - 3
6 тур
18.05.2016
ДЮСШ Октябрьский – КДЮСШ Люберцы 4 - 0
6 тур
18.05.2016
Звезда Люберцы – Урожай Томилино 1 - 0
6 тур
18.05.2016
ДЮСШ Котельники – СДЮСШОР Люберецкий р-н 2 - 0
6 тур
18.05.2016
ДЮСШ Лыткарино – ФК Красково 4 - 0
7 тур
25.05.2016
ФК Красково – Урожай Томилино 0 - 2
7 тур
25.05.2016
ДЮСШ Октябрьский – ДЮСШ Лыткарино 0 - 11
7 тур
25.05.2016
Звезда-Искра Люберцы – СДЮСШОР Люберецкий р-н 0 - 1
7 тур
25.05.2016
ДЮСШ Котельники – Звезда Люберцы 3 - 0
8 тур
01.06.2016
Урожай Томилино – ДЮСШ Котельники 0 - 2
8 тур
01.06.2016
ДЮСШ Октябрьский – Звезда-Искра Люберцы 0 - 4
8 тур
01.06.2016
Звезда Люберцы – КДЮСШ Люберцы 4 - 0
8 тур
01.06.2016
ФК Красково – СДЮСШОР Люберецкий р-н 1 - 2
9 тур
08.06.2016
Урожай Томилино – СДЮСШОР Люберецкий р-н 0 - 3
9 тур
08.06.2016
Звезда-Искра Люберцы – ФК Красково 3 - 1
9 тур
08.06.2016
ДЮСШ Котельники – КДЮСШ Люберцы 4 - 0
9 тур
08.06.2016
ДЮСШ Лыткарино – Звезда Люберцы 1 - 0
10 тур
24.08.2016
СДЮСШОР Люберецкий р-н – Урожай Томилино 3 - 0
10 тур
24.08.2016
ФК Красково – Звезда-Искра Люберцы 1 - 2
10 тур
24.08.2016
КДЮСШ Люберцы – ДЮСШ Котельники 0 - 7
10 тур
24.08.2016
Звезда Люберцы – ДЮСШ Лыткарино 1 - 1
11 тур
31.08.2016
ДЮСШ Котельники – Урожай Томилино 10 - 0
11 тур
31.08.2016
Звезда-Искра Люберцы – ДЮСШ Октябрьский 3 - 1
11 тур
31.08.2016
КДЮСШ Люберцы – Звезда Люберцы 0 - 4
11 тур
31.08.2016
СДЮСШОР Люберецкий р-н – ФК Красково 4 - 1
12 тур
02.09.2016
Урожай Томилино – ФК Красково 0 - 2
12 тур
02.09.2016
ДЮСШ Лыткарино – ДЮСШ Октябрьский 3 - 0
12 тур
02.09.2016
СДЮСШОР Люберецкий р-н – Звезда-Искра Люберцы 0 - 2
12 тур
02.09.2016
Звезда Люберцы – ДЮСШ Котельники 2 - 1
13 тур
07.09.2016
КДЮСШ Люберцы – ДЮСШ Октябрьский 2 - 4
13 тур
07.09.2016
Урожай Томилино – Звезда Люберцы 0 - 2
13 тур
07.09.2016
СДЮСШОР Люберецкий р-н – ДЮСШ Котельники 0 - 0
13 тур
07.09.2016
ФК Красково – ДЮСШ Лыткарино 0 - 3
14 тур
14.09.2016
Звезда Люберцы – ДЮСШ Октябрьский 4 - 2
14 тур
14.09.2016
ФК Красково – ДЮСШ Котельники 0 - 3
14 тур
14.09.2016
Урожай Томилино – Звезда-Искра Люберцы 0 - 4
14 тур
14.09.2016
ДЮСШ Лыткарино – КДЮСШ Люберцы 5 - 0
15 тур
21.09.2016
СДЮСШОР Люберецкий р-н – ДЮСШ Октябрьский 1 - 2
15 тур
21.09.2016
ДЮСШ Котельники – Звезда-Искра Люберцы 4 - 1
15 тур
21.09.2016
ФК Красково – КДЮСШ Люберцы 0 - 2
15 тур
21.09.2016
Урожай Томилино – ДЮСШ Лыткарино 0 - 1
16 тур
28.09.2016
СДЮСШОР Люберецкий р-н – ДЮСШ Лыткарино 0 - 1
16 тур
28.09.2016
ФК Красково – Звезда Люберцы 1 - 3
16 тур
28.09.2016
Звезда-Искра Люберцы – КДЮСШ Люберцы 7 - 0
16 тур
28.09.2016
ДЮСШ Котельники – ДЮСШ Октябрьский 4 - 1
17 тур
05.10.2016
Урожай Томилино – КДЮСШ Люберцы 1 - 2
17 тур
05.10.2016
ФК Красково – ДЮСШ Октябрьский 1 - 3
17 тур
05.10.2016
Звезда-Искра Люберцы – ДЮСШ Лыткарино 1 - 0
17 тур
05.10.2016
СДЮСШОР Люберецкий р-н – Звезда Люберцы 0 - 2
18 тур
12.10.2016
Урожай Томилино – ДЮСШ Октябрьский 0 - 1
18 тур
12.10.2016
Звезда Люберцы – Звезда-Искра Люберцы 2 - 0
18 тур
12.10.2016
СДЮСШОР Люберецкий р-н – КДЮСШ Люберцы 1 - 1
18 тур
12.10.2016
ДЮСШ Котельники – ДЮСШ Лыткарино 2 - 0