Зимнее первенство Открытой Люберецкой Любительской лиги (ОЛЛЛ) 2016

М Команды 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 И В Н П Мячи Очки
1Синие стрелы - М - 1:1 4:2 3:1 2:0 6:0 2:1 9:1 4:0 4:4 6:2 6:2 3:0 19:0 13 11 2 0 69-14 35
2Городок 1:1 - 2:3 3:2 0:0 3:1 1:1 5:3 3:1 4:0 8:4 4:3 7:2 20:0 13 9 3 1 61-21 30
3FC Olimpic 2:4 3:2 - 3:0 4:4 2:2 3:2 6:3 4:3 5:4 3:1 4:5 10:1 9:1 13 9 2 2 58-32 29
4ЛПК 1:3 2:3 0:3 - 2:1 5:1 3:0 3:4 4:1 6:2 5:3 2:0 17:3 3:0 13 9 0 4 53-24 27
5Гарнизон 0:2 0:0 4:4 1:2 - 5:5 5:4 6:1 2:4 2:1 3:3 9:2 9:0 8:6 13 6 4 3 54-34 22
6Ирбис 0:6 1:3 2:2 1:5 5:5 - 3:10 4:0 5:3 5:1 1:7 2:1 8:4 3:0 13 6 2 5 40-47 20
7Томилино 1:2 1:1 2:3 0:3 4:5 10:3 - 1:3 4:8 3:5 6:2 6:2 14:2 6:1 13 5 1 7 58-40 16
8Люберцы 1:9 3:5 3:6 4:3 1:6 0:4 3:1 - 6:2 2:7 4:5 2:2 9:1 6:4 13 5 1 7 44-55 16
9Фортуна 0:4 1:3 3:4 1:4 4:2 3:5 8:4 2:6 - 5:9 4:2 3:0 13:1 2:5 13 5 0 8 49-49 15
10Ветеран 4:4 0:4 4:5 2:6 1:2 1:5 5:3 7:2 9:5 - 3:3 1:1 3:6 5:2 13 4 3 6 45-48 15
11Наставник 2:6 4:8 1:3 3:5 3:3 7:1 2:6 5:4 2:4 3:3 - 3:1 5:5 7:5 13 4 3 6 47-54 15
12Forward 2:6 3:4 5:4 0:2 2:9 1:2 2:6 2:2 0:3 1:1 1:3 - 5:6 3:0 13 2 2 9 27-48 8
13Стремящиеся 0:3 2:7 1:10 3:17 0:9 4:8 2:14 1:9 1:13 6:3 5:5 6:5 - 4:10 13 2 1 10 35-113 7
14Звёзды 0:19 0:20 1:9 0:3 6:8 0:3 1:6 4:6 5:2 2:5 5:7 0:3 10:4 - 13 2 0 11 34-95 6

Календарь

Тур Матчи Счет
1 тур
16.01.2016
Томилино – Ветеран 3 - 5
1 тур
16.01.2016
Звёзды – Наставник 5 - 7
1 тур
16.01.2016
Фортуна – Стремящиеся 13 - 1
2 тур
23.01.2016
Томилино – Наставник 6 - 2
2 тур
23.01.2016
Ветеран – Синие стрелы - М 4 - 4
2 тур
23.01.2016
Стремящиеся – Звёзды 4 - 10
2 тур
23.01.2016
Forward – FC Olimpic 5 - 4
2 тур
23.01.2016
Городок – Ирбис 3 - 1
3 тур
30.01.2016
Томилино – Звёзды 6 - 1
3 тур
30.01.2016
Наставник – Ветеран 3 - 3
3 тур
30.01.2016
FC Olimpic – Синие стрелы - М 2 - 4
3 тур
30.01.2016
Городок – Фортуна 3 - 1
3 тур
30.01.2016
Люберцы – Ирбис 0 - 4
4 тур
06.02.2016
Томилино – Синие стрелы - М 1 - 2
4 тур
06.02.2016
Люберцы – Ветеран 2 - 7
4 тур
06.02.2016
Ирбис – Стремящиеся 8 - 4
4 тур
06.02.2016
Forward – Городок 3 - 4
4 тур
06.02.2016
Фортуна – FC Olimpic 3 - 4
5 тур
14.02.2016
Люберцы – Томилино 3 - 1
5 тур
14.02.2016
Ветеран – Городок 0 - 4
5 тур
14.02.2016
Фортуна – Наставник 4 - 2
5 тур
14.02.2016
Синие стрелы - М – Звёзды 19 - 0
5 тур
14.02.2016
Ирбис – Forward 2 - 1
5 тур
14.02.2016
FC Olimpic – Стремящиеся 10 - 1
6 тур
21.02.2016
Томилино – Фортуна 4 - 8
6 тур
21.02.2016
Звёзды – Ветеран 2 - 5
6 тур
21.02.2016
Люберцы – Наставник 4 - 5
6 тур
21.02.2016
Синие стрелы - М – Forward 6 - 2
1 тур
21.02.2016
Ирбис – Гарнизон 5 - 5
6 тур
21.02.2016
Стремящиеся – Городок 2 - 7
6 тур
23.02.2016
Ирбис – ЛПК 1 - 5
12 тур
23.02.2016
FC Olimpic – Люберцы 6 - 3
13 тур
23.02.2016
Городок – Синие стрелы - М 1 - 1
3 тур
23.02.2016
Гарнизон – Forward 9 - 2
6 тур
27.02.2016
Гарнизон – FC Olimpic 4 - 4
7 тур
27.02.2016
Forward – ЛПК 0 - 2
7 тур
27.02.2016
Звёзды – Люберцы 4 - 6
7 тур
27.02.2016
Фортуна – Ветеран 5 - 9
7 тур
27.02.2016
Томилино – Стремящиеся 14 - 2
7 тур
28.02.2016
Синие стрелы - М – Наставник 6 - 2
7 тур
28.02.2016
FC Olimpic – Ирбис 2 - 2
7 тур
28.02.2016
Городок – Гарнизон 0 - 0
2 тур
28.02.2016
Люберцы – ЛПК 4 - 3
8 тур
05.03.2016
Ирбис – Наставник 1 - 7
8 тур
05.03.2016
Томилино – Гарнизон 4 - 5
8 тур
05.03.2016
Городок – Люберцы 5 - 3
8 тур
05.03.2016
Ветеран – FC Olimpic 4 - 5
8 тур
05.03.2016
Звёзды – Forward 0 - 3
8 тур
05.03.2016
ЛПК – Фортуна 4 - 1
8 тур
05.03.2016
Синие стрелы - М – Стремящиеся 3 - 0
3 тур
05.03.2016
Стремящиеся – ЛПК 3 - 17
9 тур
12.03.2016
Томилино – Ирбис 10 - 3
9 тур
12.03.2016
Гарнизон – Звёзды 8 - 6
9 тур
12.03.2016
FC Olimpic – ЛПК 3 - 0
9 тур
12.03.2016
Наставник – Городок 4 - 8
9 тур
12.03.2016
Фортуна – Синие стрелы - М 0 - 4
9 тур
12.03.2016
Ветеран – Forward 1 - 1
9 тур
12.03.2016
Люберцы – Стремящиеся 9 - 1
5 тур
12.03.2016
Гарнизон – ЛПК 1 - 2
10 тур
19.03.2016
Ветеран – Гарнизон 1 - 2
10 тур
19.03.2016
Наставник – ЛПК 3 - 5
10 тур
19.03.2016
FC Olimpic – Звёзды 9 - 1
10 тур
19.03.2016
Forward – Стремящиеся 5 - 6
10 тур
20.03.2016
Городок – Томилино 1 - 1
10 тур
20.03.2016
Синие стрелы - М – Ирбис 6 - 0
10 тур
20.03.2016
Люберцы – Фортуна 6 - 2
2 тур
26.03.2016
Фортуна – Гарнизон 4 - 2
11 тур
26.03.2016
Городок – Звёзды 20 - 0
11 тур
26.03.2016
ЛПК – Ветеран 6 - 2
11 тур
26.03.2016
Томилино – FC Olimpic 2 - 3
11 тур
27.03.2016
Синие стрелы - М – Люберцы 9 - 1
11 тур
27.03.2016
Наставник – Forward 3 - 1
11 тур
27.03.2016
Фортуна – Ирбис 3 - 5
11 тур
27.03.2016
Гарнизон – Стремящиеся 9 - 0
4 тур
27.03.2016
Звёзды – ЛПК 0 - 3
12 тур
02.04.2016
Томилино – Forward 6 - 2
12 тур
02.04.2016
Ирбис – Ветеран 5 - 1
12 тур
02.04.2016
Наставник – Стремящиеся 5 - 5
12 тур
02.04.2016
Городок – ЛПК 3 - 2
13 тур
02.04.2016
Люберцы – Гарнизон 1 - 6
12 тур
03.04.2016
Синие стрелы - М – Гарнизон 2 - 0
13 тур
03.04.2016
Томилино – ЛПК 0 - 3
13 тур
03.04.2016
Forward – Фортуна 0 - 3
12 тур
09.04.2016
Звёзды – Фортуна 5 - 2
13 тур
09.04.2016
FC Olimpic – Наставник 3 - 1
13 тур
09.04.2016
Ветеран – Стремящиеся 3 - 6
13 тур
09.04.2016
Звёзды – Ирбис 0 - 3
1 тур
09.04.2016
Forward – Люберцы 2 - 2
4 тур
09.04.2016
Гарнизон – Наставник 3 - 3
1 тур
09.04.2016
Синие стрелы - М – ЛПК 3 - 1
1 тур
09.04.2016
Городок – FC Olimpic 2 - 3